Blue Ice Vista Adjust Woman Harness Purple L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£64.99
Delivery from £4.99

Blue Ice - Women's Vista Adjust Harness - Climbing harness size L, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£81.95
Free Delivery

BLUE ICE Vista Adj W - Women - Purple / Blue - size L- model 2026 L

4-5 working days
£83.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Blue Ice - Vista Men Majolica Blue - M - Harness
£49.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Blue Ice Vista Woman Harness Blue M Woman
£51.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Blue Ice Vista Adjust Woman Harness Purple S Woman
£62.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Blue Ice Vista Harness Blue XL Men
£49.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Blue Ice Vista Woman Harness Blue S Woman
£51.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Blue Ice Vista Adjust Woman Harness Purple L Woman

Cheapest offer

The adjustable women's version of our Vista harness, offering an extended range of adjustment for those who have trouble finding the perfect fit.This fully adjustable 3-buckle version offers complete customization at the waist and leg loops. It's ideal for winter layering or for climbers who need a wide adjustment range, while ensuring uncompromising comfort and safety.The W's Vista Adj has been specifically designed to fit the female anatomy (higher waist and wider leg loops). Designed as a versatile and durable harness, it's made with premium materials for maximum longevity. Its design is inspired by the world of workwear, combining durability and comfort.Features:- Adjustable, laminated leg loops- Wide waist belt for better load distribution- Durable twill outer fabric inspired by workwear- Quick-adjust forged aluminum buckles- 4 gear loops: 2 front 3D-molded and 2 flexible rear loops- Rear attachment point for haul rope- Adjustable, detachable rear leg loop straps with buckles- Ult
£64.99
3 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)