Blue Ice - Sport climbing harness - Vista ADJ W's Nightshade for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size S - Purple Purple S

Blue Ice Vista Adjust Woman Harness Purple S Woman

Blue Ice - Sport climbing harness - Vista ADJ W's Nightshade for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size S - Purple Purple S

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£62.90
Delivery from £11.99

Blue Ice Vista Adjust Woman Harness Purple S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£65.49
Delivery from £4.99

Blue Ice - Women's Vista Adjust Harness - Climbing harness size S, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£81.95
Free Delivery

BLUE ICE Vista Adj W - Women - Purple / Blue - size S- model 2026 S

4-5 working days
£83.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Blue Ice - Vista Men Majolica Blue - M - Harness
£49.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Blue Ice Vista Woman Harness Blue M Woman
£51.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Blue Ice Vista Harness Blue XL Men
£49.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Blue Ice Vista Woman Harness Blue S Woman
£51.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Blue Ice Vista Adjust Harness Green L Man
£62.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Blue Ice - Sport climbing harness - Vista ADJ W's Nightshade for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size S - Purple Purple S

Cheapest offer

The Vista ADJ W's Nightshade from the brand Blue Ice is a women's harness designed specifically for sport climbing.Featuring a double bridge for an excellent compromise between comfort and safety, this harness also offers adjustable upper-legs thanks to adjustable laminated straps, ensuring optimal and personalised support. Its belt provides balanced load distribution for extended comfort during your climbs.The Vista ADJ W's is equipped with two rigid 3D gear holders at the front and two flexible low-profile gear holders at the rear, providing functional and accessible storage for all your equipment. Its recycled polyester manufacture 300D Twill demonstrates its dedication to the environment, while the foam EVA provides comfortable padding and excellent shock absorption.The polyester -reinforced HTPE attachment points increase the harness's durability and security. This model is also certified CE EN 12277 and UIAA 105, guarantees of quality and compliance with inter
£62.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk