Blue Ice Vista Woman Harness Blue S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£51.99
Delivery from £4.99

Blue Ice - Ultra-comfortable climbing harness - Vista W's Goblin Blue for Women in Aluminium - Size S Blue S

under 2 day(s)
£52.50
Delivery from £11.99

Blue Ice - Women's Vista Harness - Climbing harness size S, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£60.75
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Blue Ice - Vista Men Majolica Blue - M - Harness
£49.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Blue Ice Vista Woman Harness Blue M Woman
£51.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Blue Ice Vista Adjust Woman Harness Purple S Woman
£62.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Blue Ice Vista Harness Blue XL Men
£49.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Blue Ice Vista Adjust Harness Green L Man
£62.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Blue Ice Vista Woman Harness Blue S Woman

Cheapest offer

BLUE ICE Vista Women´s Harness: Ultralight Performance RedefinedUnleash your full potential on the rock with the BLUE ICE Vista, the pinnacle of high-performance climbing harnesses engineered specifically for women. Designed for the dedicated sport climber, competition athlete, and redpoint enthusiast, the Vista is your ultimate partner against gravity. It masterfully blends radical lightness with exceptional comfort, creating a harness so unobtrusive you´ll forget you´re wearing it, allowing you to focus purely on the movement and the send.Unrestricted Freedom of MovementExperience a new level of agility and dynamism. The Vist´s minimalist and streamlined design is built around the principle of total freedom. Every aspect, from its sleek profile to its fixed leg loops, is optimized to move with your body, never against it. Whether you´re executing a high step, a dynamic lunge, or a delicate slab sequence, this harness provides an unrestricted range of motion that is essential for push
£51.99
3 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)