Blue male 4XL Regatta Men's Barlee Fleece Blue, Size: 4XL

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.95

Zipped fleece Regatta Barlee Bleu 4XL

1-3 business days
£29.32
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Mens Barlee Fleece Full Zip Jacket Anti-Pill Warm Midlayer Top

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.10
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Mens Barlee Fleece Full Zip Jacket Anti-Pill Warm Midlayer Top

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.93
Free Delivery

Regatta Barlee Full Zip Fleece Blue 4XL Men

12-14 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Mens Barlee Fleece Full Zip Jacket Anti-Pill Warm Midlayer Top

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£34.59
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Barlee Fleece Full Zip Jacket Anti-Pill Warm Midlayer Top

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£44.48
Delivery from £9.99
Blue male 4XL Regatta Men's Barlee Fleece Blue, Size: 4XL

Cheapest offer

The Men's Barlee Fleece is a warm and comfortable layer designed for everyday outdoor wear. Made from soft bonded hi-pile fleece with a textured knit-effect finish, it delivers reliable warmth with a premium feel. Featuring zipped chest and lower pockets for added practicality, it's an easy layer for cooler walks, weekends outdoors and everyday wear through the season.
£28.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

JACK & JONES Male T-Shirt Plus Size Plain T-Shirt, Blue Mirage, 4XL
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue male 4XL Regatta Men's Cline IX T-Shirt Blue, Size: 4XL
£10.00
Go to shop
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Jack & Jones Male Polo Shirt Plus Size Plain Polo Shirt, Mineral Blue, 4XL
£19.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Regatta Thompson Lightweight Half Zip Fleece : Moonlight Denim: 4XL Si
£10.40
Compare 2 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Down Jacket - male - Colmar - Down Jackets - Blue - 4XL - Jackets 4XL
£201.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45