Blue male L Regatta Men's Hadfield Fleece Blue, Size: L

Zipped fleece Regatta Hadfield Bleu L

Blue male L Regatta Men's Hadfield Fleece Blue, Size: L

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Zipped fleece Regatta Hadfield Bleu L

2-6 working days
£17.45
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Hadfield Full Zip Fleece Blue L Men

2-4 working days
£19.49
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Hadfield Mens Fleece

In stock
£19.57
Delivery from £8.95

Regatta Hadfield Mens Fleece

In stock
£19.60
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Hadfield Mens Fleece

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.30
Free Delivery
Blue male L Regatta Men's Hadfield Fleece Blue, Size: L

Cheapest offer

Soft and warming, our Hadfield fleece is a reliable mid-layer for hiking and days on the trail. The lightweight microfleece keeps you comfortable without adding bulk, while two zipped pockets and stretch binding offer a secure fit while you're on the move outdoors.
£12.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Zipped fleece Regatta Newhill Marron 2XL
£23.89
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
1/2 zip fleece Regatta Thompson Lightweight Vert 5XL
£12.85
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Malton Full Zip Fleece Green M Man
£27.14
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99