Blue male L Regatta Men's Highton Midlayer Fleece Blue, Size: L

Regatta Mens Highton Full Zip Midlayer Fleece Night Sky Navy

Blue male L Regatta Men's Highton Midlayer Fleece Blue, Size: L

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.95

Zipped fleece Regatta Highton Bleu L

1-3 business days
£21.71
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Highton Full Zip Fleece Blue L Men

13-15 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99
Blue male L Regatta Men's Highton Midlayer Fleece Blue, Size: L

Cheapest offer

Warm, durable and easy to layer, our Highton Full Zip men's hiking fleece is built for everyday comfort on and off the trail. The soft two-tone fleece locks in warmth without feeling bulky and the full-zip design lets you adjust quickly as the day changes. It's ideal under a jacket or worn solo when temperatures rise.
£15.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Regatta Mens Highton Padded Jacket Waterproof Stretch Insulated Winter Coat
£32.88
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Highton Stretch Mens Waterproof Overtrousers
£24.45
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rain jacket Regatta Highton XL Short
£25.10
Compare 10 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Highton Stretch Mens Waterproof Overtrousers
£23.73
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Highton Stretch Mens Waterproof Overtrousers
£23.73
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery