Blue male S Regatta Men's Newhill Fleece Blue, Size: S

Regatta Men's Newhill Insulating Stretch Full Zip Fleece in Mid Blue | Size: Small Regatta Mid Blue S

Blue male S Regatta Men's Newhill Fleece Blue, Size: S

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

Zipped fleece Regatta Newhill Bleu S

1-3 business days
£23.89
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Newhill Full Zip Fleece Blue S Men

13-15 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.99
Blue male S Regatta Men's Newhill Fleece Blue, Size: S

Cheapest offer

Warm and comfortable, our Newhill men's walking fleece is perfect for layering on chilly days outdoors. The soft brushed backing feels great against your skin, while stretch binding helps lock in heat. With three zipped pockets, you can keep essentials close and secure wherever you go.
£18.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Regatta Mens Newhill Hooded Full Zip Fleece Stretch Warm Winter Layer Top
£17.95
Compare 7 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Regatta Mens Newhill Full Zip Fleece Stretch Warm Outdoor Winter Layer Top
£20.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fleece Regatta Newhill L
£23.55
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hooded zipped fleece Regatta Newhill L
£17.95
Compare 2 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Fleece Regatta Newhill XL
£23.55
Compare 8 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99