Brake Disc Blue Print ADA104379 Febi Bilston -New Pck of 1

BLUE PRINT ADA104379 Brake disc

Brake Disc Blue Print ADA104379 Febi Bilston -New Pck of 1

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.42
Free Delivery

Brake Disc Single Vented fits TESLA MODEL S 5YJS Rear 12 to 17 365mm Blue Print

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.19
Free Delivery

Brake Disc Single Vented Rear 365mm ADA104379 Blue Print 600643100C 600643100D

£60.22
Free Delivery

Brake Disc Single Vented Rear 365mm ADA104379 Blue Print 600643100C 600643100D

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.47
Free Delivery

Blue Print Brake Disc - ADA104379 - Precision Fit - OE Matching Quality

£74.37
GBP 74.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

ADL ADA104379 BRAKE DISC Rear (SINGLE)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.84
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADA104379 Brake Disc Rear Coated 365mm Diameter Fits Tesla Model S

£83.07
Free Delivery

Blue Print Brake Disc - ADA104379

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.74
Free Delivery

Blue Print Brake Disc - ADA104379

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake Disc Blue Print ADA104379 Febi Bilston -New Pck of 1

Cheapest offer

Original Blue Print replacement part - Right First Time Brake disc thickness: 28 mm, number of hole rim: 5, number of mounting holes: 1, height or thickness: 66.3 mm, outer diameter: 365 mm, bolt circle diameter: 120 mm, surface: oiled and coated, brake disc type: internally ventilated, installation side: rear axle, minimum brake disc thickness: 26 mm, weight: 12.75 kg, centring diameter: 70.15 mm OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): Tesla: 600643100D Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed Suitable for: Tesla: Model S (5Y)
£59.42
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print 1x Brake Disc Fits Tesla Model S 2012-2017 Electric + Other Models
£83.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print Brake Disc
£75.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADA104379 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Tesla Model S 2013 - 2014
£83.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADA104379 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Tesla Model S 2013 - 2014
£83.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUEPRINT Rear Brake Disc Pair Braking Service Replacement Fits Tesla Model S
£138.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery