BLUE PRINT ADB112108 Oil Filter for BMW,BMW (BRILLIANCE),MINI,ZINORO

BLUE PRINT ADB112108 Oil Filter Insert Engine Service Replacement Fits BMW Mini

BLUE PRINT ADB112108 Oil Filter for BMW,BMW (BRILLIANCE),MINI,ZINORO

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.20
Delivery from £10.00

Oil Filter fits MINI ONE F55 1.2 1.5 1.5D 2014 on Blue Print 11428570590 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£10.83
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits MINI COUNTRYMAN COOPER F60 1.5 2.0 2.0D 2016 on Blue Print New

£10.86
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits MINI CONVERTIBLE COOPER F57 1.5 2.0 1.5D 2.0D 2014 on Blue Print

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.89
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits MINI CLUBMAN COOPER F54 1.5 2.0 2.0D 2014 on Blue Print Quality

£10.91
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits BMW X1 F48 1.5 2.0 2.0D 2014 on Blue Print 11428570590 Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.93
Free Delivery

Oil Filter ADB112108 Blue Print 11428570590 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.03
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits MINI MINI F54 2.0 2014 on B48A20A Blue Print 11428570590 Quality

£11.18
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits MINI COUNTRYMAN ONE F60 1.5 1.5D 2017 on Blue Print 11428570590

£11.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
BLUE PRINT ADB112108 Oil Filter for BMW,BMW (BRILLIANCE),MINI,ZINORO

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article/Info 2: with seal ring / Outer diameter [mm]: 53,0 / Inner diameter [mm]: 22,0 / Filter type: Filter Insert / Height [mm]: 125 / Product Type: Oil Filter / TradeNumber(s): ADB112108 / Manufacturer Part Number: ADB112108 / Manufacturer: BLUE PRINT / Weight [kg]: 0,05 / Reference Number OE: BMW 11 42 8 570 590, MINI 11 42 8 570 590, ZINORO 11428570590 / Reference Number OEM: 1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE E50296, 4U Autoparts 33579BW, A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-040-1343, ABAKUS 100-01-008, ABAKUS 100-01-008AL, AKRON-MALÒ 2518500, ALCO FILTER MD-815, ASHIKA 10-ECO134, ASHUKI by Palidium PAL2-8060, AUTOMOTOR France LATI97, AVS AUTOPARTS LA044, BAPMIC BF0423470029, BOGAP B8113100, BORG & BECK BFO4259, Borsehung B10436, BOSCH F 026 407 204, BREMSI FL0266, BSG BSG 15-140-017, BTAP BBE101-014, CARVILLE RACING CRLR6015Z, CHAMPION COF100769E, CLEAN FILTERS ML4576, COMLINE EOF296, CONTINENTAL 28.0002-2250.2, CoopersFiaam FA6146ECO, DENCKERMANN A210954, DIAMAX DL1327, DOYEN ROF583, Dr!ve+ DP1110.11.0220, DYNAMATRIX DOFX815D
£10.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print Oil Filter - ADB112108
£14.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
✅Fits BLUE PRINT ADB112108 Oil Filter ⭐UK Seller⭐
£14.40
GBP 14.40 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OIL FILTER FOR BMW F52 F45 F46 F48 BLUE PRINT ADB112108
£17.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Filter for MINI F54 F60 F55 F56 BLUE PRINT ADB112108
£17.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OIL FILTER ADB112108 BLUE PRINT I
£35.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery