Blueprint ADB1143111 Rear Brake Disc High Performance Fits BMW X5 2000 - 2003

BLUE PRINT ADB1143111 Brake disc

Blueprint ADB1143111 Rear Brake Disc High Performance Fits BMW X5 2000 - 2003

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.50
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADB1143111 Rear Brake Disc High Performance Fits BMW X5 2000 - 2003

Cheapest Total Price
£63.50
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle internally vented ADB1143111 BLUE PRINT for BMW X5

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.69
Free Delivery

ADL ADB1143111 BRAKE DISC Rear (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.49
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle internally vented ADB1143111 BLUE PRINT for BMW X5

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.58
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 324mm ADB1143111 Blue Print Set 34216756849 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.91
Free Delivery

2X Blue Print ADB1143111 Rear Brake Disc Vented 324mm Fits BMW X5 34216756849

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.71
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 324mm ADB1143111 Blue Print Set 34216756849 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.23
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits BMW X5 OE 34216756849 Blue Print ADB1143111

£108.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Blueprint ADB1143111 Rear Brake Disc High Performance Fits BMW X5 2000 - 2003

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 18.4 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 75 / Manufacturer Part Number: ADB1143111 / UPC: 5057746131609 / Grade: Premium / MPN: ADB1143111 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16035864672 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter [mm]: 120 / Weight [kg]: 7.71 / Weight: 7.71 kg / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Surface: Coated / Brand: Blue Print / Reference OE/OEM Number1: 34216756849 / Type: Brake Disc / GTIN: 5057746131609 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 20 / Thickness [mm]: 80 / EAN Number: 5057746131609 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Number of Mounting Bores: 1 / Diameter [mm]: 324 / Country of Origin: China
£63.50
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

BLUE PRINT REAR 2 X BRAKE DISC ADB1143111 FOR BMW
£87.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print Brake Discs Fits BMW X5 2000-2006 4.4 4.6 4.8 34216756849
£121.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery