2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits BMW X5 E53 3.0 Rear 00 to 06 324mm Set Blue Print

BLUE PRINT ADB114348 Brake disc

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits BMW X5 E53 3.0 Rear 00 to 06 324mm Set Blue Print

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 324mm ADB114348 Blue Print Set 34211164911 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.03
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 324mm ADB114348 Blue Print Set 34211164911 New

£61.81
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits BMW X5 E53 OE 34216859678 Blue Print ADB114348

£67.39
Free Delivery

Blue Print 2 x Solid Brake Discs fits BMW X5 2000-2006 3.0 4.4

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery

ADL ADB114348 BRAKE DISC Rear (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.30
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADB114348 Brake Disc Rear Coated 324mm Outer Diameter Fits BMW X5

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.74
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid ADB114348 BLUE PRINT for BMW X5

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.25
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid ADB114348 BLUE PRINT for BMW X5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.48
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits BMW X5 E53 3.0 Rear 00 to 06 324mm Set Blue Print

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Minimum thickness: 10.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 6128439RMP / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4U Autoparts: 52225BW, 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-61-00-0137, 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-61-00-0137C, A.B.S.: 17233, A.S.P. QualityTested: DP0137JM, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-44-024-1155, ABAKUS: 231-04-084, ABAKUS: 231-04-084-2, ABE: C4B021ABE, ABTEX: BD1027S, AIC: 51997, AKEBONO: BN-0608, BN-0608E, AKRON-MALÒ: 1110238, ALLIED NIPPON: AND6147, AMBMI: RDB-062, Andel: AND0517, AP: 14848, AP: 14848V, AP-SA: B2511P, APEC: DSK2172, SDK6264, ASHIKA: 61-00-0137, 61-00-0137C, ATE: 24.0112-0152.1, ATE: 24.0312-0152.1, ATE-APAC: 24.0112-0152.1, AUTO-SPEED PARTS: 290BK01411, Autostar Germany: 131466, 131480, BENDIX: 520911, BENDIX Braking: BDS1375, BMW: 34211164911, BMW: 34216765458, 34216794299, 34216859678, BOGAP: B8211171, Bolk: BOL-E061024, BORG & BECK: BBD5900S, BOSCH: 0986479167, BOSCH: 0986479954, 0986AB5942, 0986AB6413, 0986T15054, BOSCH: F026A01327, Brake ENGINEERING: DI956079, BRAXIS: AD0976, BRECO: BS7639, BV7639, BREMBO: 08.7019.80, 08.7019.81, 8701981, BREMSI: CD7255S, BREMTEC: BDR11300EL, BSF: 11470, Burig: B010376, CAR: 142090, HPD090, CHAMPION: 562135CH-1, CIDAK: CBD1515, CIFAM: 800-782C, COMLINE: ADC1708, AND6147, DACO Germany: 600334, DANAHER: DR10260, DBA Australia: DBA814, DBA814E, DEEVO: BD12660, DELPHI: BG3629, DENCKERMANN: B130327, DIAMAX: N08384, DJ PARTS: BD1620, Dr!ve+: DBD0191C, DP1010.11.0191, DYNAMATRIX: DBD1255, E.T.F.: 19-6491, EBC Brakes: D992, GD992, EBC Brakes: USR992, EGT: 410205cEGT, 410205EGT, EUROBRAKE: 5815201548, 5815311548, EUROREPAR: 1622809080, EUROREPAR: 1667860580, 1684311380, Fahren: FBD6264, FAI AutoParts: BD644, FPBD6036S, FEBI BILSTEIN: 21178, ADB114348 / Brake Disc Thickness: 12 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 80 mm / Function: Brake Disc / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 120 mm / Centering Diameter: 75 mm / Outer diameter: 324 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 -Hole
£56.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blueprint ADB114348 Rear Brake Disc High Performance Fits BMW X5 2000 - 2003
£39.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADB114348 Rear Brake Disc High Performance Fits BMW X5 2000 - 2003
£39.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery