Boot Gas Strut ADB115804 Blue Print Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 51247148902 New

BLUE PRINT ADB115804 Tailgate strut

Boot Gas Strut ADB115804 Blue Print Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 51247148902 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.48
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut Cooper Tailgate Support Lifter Fits Mini Blue Print ADB115804

£21.27
Free Delivery

Blue Print Gas Spring ADB115804 Fits Mini - OE Specification and Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.09
GBP 22.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADB115804 Boot-/Cargo Area Gas Spring Both Sides Fits Mini Mini

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.97
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADB115804 Boot-/Cargo Area Gas Spring Both Sides Fits Mini Mini

£22.97
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADB115804 Boot-/Cargo Area Gas Spring Both Sides Fits Mini Mini

£22.97
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADB115804 Gas Spring Left Right Premium Fits Mini Cooper 2012 - 2013

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.72
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADB115804 Gas Spring Left Right Premium Fits Mini Cooper 2012 - 2013

£23.72
Free Delivery

Blue Print Boot Gas Strut Lift Support Tailgate / Boot Lid Shock fits Mini Mini

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Boot Gas Strut ADB115804 Blue Print Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 51247148902 New

Cheapest offer

Eject Force: 370 N / Function: Gas Spring, boot/cargo area / Stroke: 190 mm / Housing Diameter: 18 mm / Type: Gas Spring, boot/cargo area / Length: 495 mm / Piston conrod diameter: 8 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: ADB115804 / Housing length: 273.5 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4U Autoparts: 48292MI, 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-ZSA01093, A.S.P. QualityTested: ZSQ01093, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-51-020-1289, ABAKUS: 101-00-385, AKRON-MALÒ: 127545, ASHIKA: ZSA01093, AUTOPARTS VIVI: GS00060180, BAPMIC: BF0113480155, BOGAP: B5260172, Bolk: BOL-I020072, BSG: BSG15-980-043, CASALS: A2463, CAUTEX: 772912, DACO Germany: SG2402, DENCKERMANN: G110173, DODA: 1010260003, DOGA: 2027023, ESEN SKV: 52SKV791, EUROREPAR: 1635434080, FARE SA: 34115, FARE-CO: 34115, FARE-MX: 34115, FARE-RCH: 34115, FEBI BILSTEIN: 34518, FERRON: 1286, Frankberg: 5481FB0030324, G.U.D.: GGS020354, HART: 814042, HERVIN: UB996, JAPANPARTS: ZS01093, JAPKO: ZSJ01093, JOHNS: 205295-91, JP GROUP: 6081200100, JUNIOR GAS SPRING: GH0374951111, JB475350, KAMOKA: 7092357, KAWE: 8710112012, Kilen: 439001, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE: 8508770, 8508849, KRAFTVOLL GERMANY: 09010494, Lesjöfors: 8158701, Lexmond Trading BV: 1602885, LUCAS: LSG1257, MAGNETI MARELLI: 430719113900, 430719113905, Mando: MOP045623, MAPCO: 91681, MAX: GBM301-RB, MAXGEAR: 12-2245, 12-2503, MDR: MGS-701093, Metalcaucho: 46276, METZGER AUTOTEILE: 2110618, MEYLE: 3409100012, MINI: 51247148902, MONROE: ML6036, MONROE-AU: ML6036, montcada: RMN002, NTY: AE-ME-041, OPEN PARTS: GSR6514.00, OPTIMAL: AG-40861, AG-50985, OSSCA: 43827, PEMEBLA: JAPZS01093, JAPZSQ01093, PLYOM: P772912, PRASCO: MN3089055, PROFLEX AUTOMOTIVE: PX2-0388, Quinton Hazell: QTS828071, RIDEX: 219G0835, ROC: GS1119, STABILUS: 3271YI, Stark: SKGS-0220889, STC: T446276, STELLOX: 11-10492-SX, STORM QUALITY PARTS: 136898, SWAG: 11934518, TOPRAN: 502133, TRISCAN: 8710112012, 871018244, VAICO: V20-2875, VEMA: 51495, VITAL SUSPENSIONS: 301453, 321453 / Mounting points diameter: 18 mm / Placement on Vehicle: both sides
£20.48
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print Gas Spring
£25.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery