Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 228mm ADBP300160 Blue Print 2041A1 2041A1S1 New

BLUE PRINT ADBP300160 Clutch kit

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 228mm ADBP300160 Blue Print 2041A1 2041A1S1 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.25
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 228mm ADBP300160 Blue Print 2041A1 2041A1S1 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.25
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 228mm ADBP300160 Blue Print 2041A1 2041A1S1 New

£218.48
Free Delivery

Blue Print Clutch Kit 3-Piece With Concentric Slave Cylinder ADBP300160

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£222.46
GBP 222.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADBP300160 Clutch Kit With CSC Replacement Fits Citroen Peugeot

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£226.15
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADBP300160 Clutch Kit With CSC Replacement Fits Citroen Peugeot

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£226.15
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADBP300160 Clutch Kit With CSC Replacement Fits Citroen Peugeot

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£226.15
Free Delivery

ADL ADBP300160 CLUTCH KIT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£248.07
Free Delivery

3-Piece Clutch Kit Fits Citroën Berlingo C4 OE 2051.Y8 S2 Blue Print ADBP300160

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£258.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Blue Print Clutch Kit
£218.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADP153060 Clutch kit
£127.46
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
New OE Spec 3 Piece Clutch Kit With CSC For CITROËN C4 Coupe & PEUGEOT Partner
£133.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 228mm ADBP300160 Blue Print 2041A1 2041A1S1 New

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 18 / Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / Additional Information: with synthetic grease, with central slave cylinder / Manufacturer Part Number: ADBP300160 / Outer diameter: 228 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4U Autoparts: 20422PU, A.B.S.: 51239, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1490, Andel: A49219, APEC: ACL1083, APEC: ACL1168, ACL1209, ASAM AUTOMOTIVE: 74897, ATE: 24.2524-5003.3, ATE-APAC: 24.2524-5003.3, AUTO-SPEED PARTS: 290CL00578, BOGAP: P2223110, P2223126, BREMBO: E61024, BREMSI: SC0270, BSF: 049219, BSG: BSG70-625-011, Burig: B0C10241, CAR: 9995C, CIFAM: 506-087, CITROËN: 2041.84, CITROËN: 2041.84S1, 2041.99, 2041.99S1, 2041.A1, 2041.A1S1, CITROËN: 2041.A4, 2041.A4S1, 2051.N4, 2051.N4S2, 2051.Y8, CITROËN: 2051.Y8S2, 2052.P1, 2052.P1S2, 2052.P5, 2052.P5S2, CITROËN: 2052.X5, 2052.X5S2, 9688475180, 9688475180S1, CLUTCHNUS: MCSC166, CORAM: HBC5040, DENCKERMANN: K100151, DIAMAX: T5094K3, EUROREPAR: 1666663980, FAST: FT64140, FT67037, Frankberg: 5481FB0028829, 5481FB0037628, 5481FB0037629, Frankberg: 5481FB0037630, FTE: 1200024, GUTTMANN: EMG47623, HART: 912172, KAISHIN: CKEPE10-K, CKEPE98-K, CSCEPE03-k, KEPE10-k, KAISHIN: SCKEOP94-K, SCKEPE10-K, SCKEPE80-K, KAMOKA: CC169, KC274, KAWE: 962509CSC, KRAFTTECH: W05228B08, W05228B9, W09228J, LPR: 3290, LUCAS: LKCA620114, LKCA630091, MAGNETI MARELLI: 359003700520, MAXGEAR: 61-5592, MDR: AIS-CKEPE10, MDR: AIS-CKEPE98, AIS-CSCEPE03, AIS-KEPE10, EXE-CTS2037, METELLI: 56-0087, MGA: EK6130, NAPA: NCL1083, NCL1168, NCL1209, NEXUS: F1C017NX, F1C018NX, F1C073NX, F1C102NX, NTY: NWS-CT-003, Omnicraft: 2277753, OPEN PARTS: CLK9264.02, FSC4168.10, OSSCA: 58453, 74430, PARTQUIP: CS240.3306MPQ, PEUGEOT: 2041.84, PEUGEOT: 2041.84S1, PEUGEOT: 2041.A4, 2052.L1, 2052.L1S2, 2052.X5, PEUGEOT: 2052.X5S2, 2053.14, 2053.14S2, PROCODIS FRANCE: KTE079, KTE194SB, PROFIT: 2525-1102, 2525-1176 / Multi-piece: Three-piece
£214.25
ebay.co.uk