Flywheel ADBP350001 Blue Print 0532T4 0532X5 1613939180 532T4 532X5 Quality New

BLUE PRINT ADBP350001 Dual mass flywheel

Flywheel ADBP350001 Blue Print 0532T4 0532X5 1613939180 532T4 532X5 Quality New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£470.39
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADBP350001 Flywheel Fits Citroen C3 C3 Picasso C4 DS3 DS4 DS5 Peugeot

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£492.69
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADBP350001 Flywheel 33.35mm Hub Internal Ø Fits Citroen Peugeot

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£504.05
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADBP350001 Flywheel 33.35mm Hub Internal Ø Fits Citroen Peugeot

£504.05
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADBP350001 Flywheel 33.35mm Hub Internal Ø Fits Citroen Peugeot

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£504.05
Free Delivery

Blue Print Engine Flywheel 132 Teeth fits Citroën Peugeot

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£531.99
Free Delivery

ADL ADBP350001 FLYWHEEL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£550.05
Free Delivery

Blue Print ADBP350001 Flywheel Fits Citroen Ds Peugeot 2008 207 Cc Sw 208 308 C3

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£583.22
Free Delivery

Blue Print Car Dual-Mass Flywheel for Citroën ADBP350001

£619.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Flywheel ADBP350001 Blue Print 0532T4 0532X5 1613939180 532T4 532X5 Quality New

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: ADBP350001 / External diameter, clutch pressure plate: 240 mm / Hub external diameter: 88 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: AISIN: FDE-PE01, CITROËN: 0532.T4, 0532.X5, 1613939180, 532.T4, CITROËN: 532.X5, DS: 0532.T4, GUTTMANN: K4P97153, KAISHIN: FDEPE01-K, SCKEPE80-K, SCKEPE99-K, SCWPE99-K, KAWE: DMF513, MDR: AIS-FDEPE01, NEXUS: F1C104NX, F1C105NX, PEUGEOT: 0532.T4, 532.X5, PROCODIS FRANCE: KTV045BH, KTV045SB, KTV048DMBH, REMANTE: 009-001-000120R, 009-001-000185R, 009-001-000328R, SACHS: 2294002229, 2294501201, Schaeffler LuK: 415049310, Schaeffler LuK: 415053810, STORM QUALITY PARTS: STO835179A, VALEO: 835179, 836672, 845179, WILMINK GROUP: WG1716478, WILMINK GROUP: WG2210992, WG2211070 / Number of Teeth: 132 / Function: Flywheel / Type: Flywheel / Hub internal diameter: 33.35 mm / Hub fastening hole diameter: 9.50 mm / Pitch circle diameter, clutch pressure plate: 254 mm / Pitch circle diameter, hub: 66 mm / Number of hub fastening holes: 6 / Number of clutch pressure plate fastening holes: 6 / Running surface internal diameter: 142.10 mm
£470.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print Dual-Mass Flywheel
£478.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADBP350001 Flywheel Fits Citroen C3 C3 Picasso C4 DS3 DS4 DS5 Peugeot
£531.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery