BLUE PRINT ADBP430011 Brake Disc for CHEVROLET

Blue Print ADBP430011 Brake Disc Set , 2 Brake Discs

BLUE PRINT ADBP430011 Brake Disc for CHEVROLET

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.88
Delivery from £40.00

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 256mm ADBP430011 Blue Print Set 96471275 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.85
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 256mm ADBP430011 Blue Print Set 96471275 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.85
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Chevrolet (GM) OE 96471275 Blue Print ADBP430011

£47.67
Free Delivery

Blue Print ADBP430011 Brake Disc Set , 2 Brake Discs

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.74
Free Delivery

BLUEPRINT ADBP430011 Brake Disc Front Coated Fits Chevrolet Aveo / Kalos

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.56
Free Delivery

Genuine Blue Print Brake Disc - ADBP430011

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.51
Free Delivery

Blue Print 2 x Brake Discs fits Chevrolet Aveo / Kalos 2003-2013 1.2 1.4

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
Free Delivery

ADL ADBP430011 BRAKE DISC Front (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BLUE PRINT ADBP430011 Brake Disc for CHEVROLET

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 2 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 59 / ProductImageZoomGUID: ehQAAOSw4CVgrgm6 / Manufacturer Part Number: ADBP430011 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6041572660 / Weight [kg]: 5,7 / ProductTitle: Blue Print ADBP430011 Brake Disc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: APEC braking DSK2998 / Surface: Coated / Brand: Blue Print / Outer diameter [mm]: 256,0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 5057746197506 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADBP430011 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 24 / Thickness [mm]: 41,0 / Reference Number OE: CHEVROLET 96534660 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 22 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100 / Notes: Part Detail: Fixing Holes:2;Mounting Bores:4 / Part Type: Brake Disc
£44.88
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Blueprint ADBP430011 Brake Disc Precise Fits Chevrolet Aveo / Kalos 2004 - 2008
£31.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADBP430011 Brake Disc Precise Fits Chevrolet Aveo / Kalos 2004 - 2008
£31.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery