Blueprint ADBP430032 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Ford Focus 2018 - 2024

BLUE PRINT ADBP430032 Brake disc

Blueprint ADBP430032 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Ford Focus 2018 - 2024

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.14
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADBP430032 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Ford Focus 2018 - 2024

Cheapest Total Price
£48.14
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits FORD KUGA Mk3 2.0D Front 2019 on 308mm Set New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.63
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits FORD KUGA Mk3 1.5D Front 2019 on ZTDA 308mm Set

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£67.64
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits FORD KUGA Mk3 1.5 Front 2019 on 308mm Set New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.65
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 308mm ADBP430032 Blue Print Set 2305506 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.71
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 308mm ADBP430032 Blue Print Set 2305506 Quality

£67.71
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc BLUE PRINT ADBP430032 for FORD FOCUS IV (HN) 2 2018-2025

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.51
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented ADBP430032 BLUE PRINT for FORD

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Blueprint ADBP430032 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Ford Focus 2018 - 2024

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 25 / Item Thickness: 50 mm / Discard Thickness: 25 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 63 / UPC: 5057746198527 / MPN: ADBP430032 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24069316942 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter [mm]: 108 / Weight [kg]: 8.8 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Surface: Coated / Reference OE/OEM Number1: 2305506 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 50.0 mm / Thickness [mm]: 50.1 / EAN Number: 5057746198527 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: ADBP430032 / Grade: Premium / Superseded Part Number: Internally Vented / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4787 TRISCAN 8120 16191C DELPHI BG5063C BG5063C-18B1 BRECO / Weight: 8.8 kg / Brand: Blue Print / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 5057746198527 / GTIN: 5057746198527 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 27 / Diameter [mm]: 308 / Country of Origin: China
£48.14
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print Brake Discs Fits Ford Focus 2018- 1.0 1.5 D 2.0 + Other Models #1
£93.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NATIONAL BRAKE DISC - BRAND NEW - NBD2094
£44.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.N378.11 Brake disc
Free Delivery