Blueprint ADBP430148 Brake Disc Premium Grade Fits BMW 2 Series 2022 - 2025

BLUE PRINT ADBP430148 Brake disc

Blueprint ADBP430148 Brake Disc Premium Grade Fits BMW 2 Series 2022 - 2025

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.72
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADBP430148 Brake Disc Premium Grade Fits BMW 2 Series 2022 - 2025

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.72
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits BMW 320D G20, G21 2.0D Rear 2018 on 300mm Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.62
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 300mm ADBP430148 Blue Print Set 34206877213 New

£62.70
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 300mm ADBP430148 Blue Print Set 34206877213 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.70
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Discs Fits BMW 3 Series 34 20 6 877 213 Blue Print ADBP430148

£81.91
Free Delivery

ADL ADBP430148 BRAKE DISC Rear (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.98
Free Delivery

BLUEPRINT ADBP430148 Brake Disc Rear Coated Vented Fits BMW 3 Series 4 Series

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.85
Free Delivery

2X Blue Print ADBP430148 Rear Brake Disc Vented 300mm Fits BMW 3 4 Series

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Blueprint ADBP430148 Brake Disc Premium Grade Fits BMW 2 Series 2022 - 2025

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 20 mm / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Discard Thickness: 18.4 mm / Machining: High-carbon / Manufacturer Part Number: ADBP430148 / UPC: 5057746342111 / Grade: Premium / Material: Carbon / MPN: ADBP430148 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19069315207 / Superseded Part Number: Vented / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: BOSCH: 0986479J70, 0986T15472, BRECO: BV9420, BREMBO: 09.D112.11 / Weight: 6.0 kg / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Surface: Coated / Brand: Blue Print / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 5057746342111 / GTIN: 5057746342111 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 14.7 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 20 / Diameter [mm]: 300 / Country of Origin: Spain
£48.72
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUE PRINT REAR 2 X BRAKE DISC ADBP430148 FOR BMW
£98.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery