BLUE PRINT ADBP890048 Drive shaft

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£99.49
Delivery from £8.45

Blue Print Drive Shaft - ADBP890048 Front Axle Right OE Quality & Specification

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.08
GBP 114.08 / Unit
Free Delivery

Drive Shaft Wheel Drive Blue Print ADBP890048 Fits Nissan X-Trail

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.09
Free Delivery

Drive Shaft Wheel Drive Blue Print ADBP890048 Fits Nissan X-Trail

£114.09
Free Delivery

Drive Shaft Wheel Drive Blue Print ADBP890048 Fits Nissan X-Trail

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.09
Free Delivery

Blue Print Drive Shaft

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.48
Free Delivery

BLUEPRINT ADBP890048 Drive Shaft Front Right O/S Driver Side Fits Nissan X-Trail

£117.13
Free Delivery

ADL ADBP890048 DRIVE SHAFT Front RH MAN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.52
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADBP890048 Drive Shaft Front Fits Nissan Maxima/Maxima QX 1997 - 2000

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BLUE PRINT ADBP890048 Drive shaft

Cheapest offer

Bore Diameter [mm]: 11; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114; External Toothing wheel side: 29; ABS-Ring Diameter [mm]: 87; Fitting Position: Front Axle Right; Thread Size: M24 x 1,5; min. length [mm]: 547; Transmission-sided joint diameter [mm]: 91; Wheel-sided joint diameter [mm]: 95; Transmission Type: 5-Speed Manual Transmission; TecDoc Engine Number: 16229, 16320; Construction Year from: 09/2003, 07/2002
£99.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk