Blue Print ADC44126 Brake Shoe Kit

BLUE PRINT ADC44126 Brake Shoe Set

Blue Print ADC44126 Brake Shoe Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.75
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADC44126 Brake Shoe Set for MITSUBISHI,PROTON

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.61
Delivery from £14.00

Blueprint ADC44126 Brake Shoes Rear Axle Fits Mitsubishi Mirage 1996 - 2000

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.54
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADC44126 Brake Shoes Rear Axle Fits Mitsubishi Mirage 1996 - 2000

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.54
Free Delivery

New Brake Shoe Set for MITSUBISHI PROTON:WIRA,COLT V,SATRIA,NATURA,COLT IV

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.79
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET ADC44126 FOR PROTON WIRA/Aeroback/Hatchback 4G13-P/-P4G13 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.93
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET ADC44126 FOR PROTON WIRA/Aeroback/Hatchback 4G13-P/-P4G13 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.40
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET ADC44126 FOR MITSUBISHI MIRAGE/V LIBERO COLT/Mk/IV/III LANCER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.33
Free Delivery
Blue Print ADC44126 Brake Shoe Kit

Cheapest offer

Original Blue Print spare part - Right First Time Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! Width: 37 mm; Outer Diameter: 180 mm; Fitting Side: rear axle; Brake Lining Thickness (incl. Backing Plate): 4,5 mm; Weight: 0,9 kg OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): Mitsubishi MN102632; Proton PC351601; OEM numbers (for comparison purposes only): Nipparts J3505031, ATE 03.0137-0255.2, Bosch 0 986 AB0 837, Textar 91045801, TRW GS8553 among others suitable for: Mitsubishi: Colt III, Colt IV, Colt V, Lancer IV, Lancer IV 4x4, Lancer V, Lancer VI, Mirage; Proton: 313, 315, 413, 415, 420, Iswara, Persona, Satria, Wira
£21.75
amazon.co.uk