Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 220mm ADF1230143 Blue Print 1022236 1022236S1

BLUE PRINT ADF1230143 Clutch kit

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 220mm ADF1230143 Blue Print 1022236 1022236S1

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.56
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 220mm ADF1230143 Blue Print 1022236 1022236S1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.18
Free Delivery

Blue Print Clutch Kit ADF1230143 - High Quality OE Replacement For Ford

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.43
GBP 110.43 / Unit
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADF1230143 Clutch Kit Fits Ford Focus Focus C-Max Volvo S40 V50

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.96

BLUE PRINT ADF1230143 Clutch Kit Fits Ford Focus Focus C-Max Volvo S40 V50

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.50
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADF1230143 Clutch Kit Fits Ford Focus Focus C-Max Volvo S40 V50

£113.50
Free Delivery

Blue Print ADF1230143 Clutch Kit, 1 Unit

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£114.66
Free Delivery

Clutch kit ADF1230143 BLUE PRINT for FORD VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.63
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADF1230143 Clutch Kit Fits Ford Focus Focus C-Max Volvo S40 V50

£116.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 220mm ADF1230143 Blue Print 1022236 1022236S1

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 17 / Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / Additional Information: with central slave cylinder, with synthetic grease / Manufacturer Part Number: ADF1230143 / Outer diameter: 220 mm / Replaces: ADF123094 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-90-FD-FD07, EST-90-FD-FD09, EST-92-FO-FO02, A.B.S.: 15729, 75356, A.S.P. QualityTested: DI-062C, KFFO02JM, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-44-024-1810, AZMT-47-020-1309, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1351, AZMT-47-020-1368, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1369, AZMT-47-020-1370, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-021-1030, AKEBONO: BN-0957, BN-0957E, AKRON-MALÒ: 88656, AMBMI: RUF-424, Andel: A49155, AP: 15400, AP-SA: F1021P, APEC: ACL1024, ACL1046, ACL1082, ACL1085, ACL1387, APEC: ACL1390, ASAM AUTOMOTIVE: 102493, 75759, 80152, ASHIKA: 60-00-062C, ATE: 24.2528-5003.3, AUGER: 1514140, AUTO-SPEED PARTS: 290CL01271, BOGAP: V2223100, Bolk: BOL-B071015, Bolk: BOL-D101013, BORG & BECK: HKT1180, Brake ENGINEERING: DI822751, BRECO: BS7103, BREMBO: E24023, BREMSI: CD6023S, SC0288, BSF: 049155, BSG: BSG30-210-021, BSG: BSG30-400-011, BSG30-625-011, Burig: B0C10033, B0C50052, Calipere+ NAIBA: CSC014A, NB-CSC014A, CAR: 142.254, 9947C, CAR: HPD254, CIFAM: 506-036, CLUTCHNUS: MCK3124, MCK3173, MCSC143, CORAM: HBC5027, DANAHER: DR10541, DENCKERMANN: K100032, K100119, DENCKERMANN: K300044, DIAMAX: T1062, DJ PARTS: CS1185C, DYNAMATRIX: DBD023, EBC Brakes: D001, GD001, EBI: EBC3077, EUROBRAKE: 5815202520, EUROREPAR: 1636265880, 1666660680, EUROREPAR: 1668236180, 1699582080, 1699583780, EXEDY: FMK2127, FEBI BILSTEIN: 1005215, FENOX: CK63086, P2605, FI.BA: FD112/FDC73, FINWHALE: CK408, FORD: 1022236, 1022236S1, 1077991, 1077991S3, FORD: 1077992, 1077992S3, 1116674, 1116674S1, 1122236, FORD: 1122236S3, 1224073, 1224073S2, 1230915, 1230915S1, FORD: 1252272, 1252272S2, 1252273, 1252273S1, 1327864, FORD: 1327864S2, 1343810, 1343810S3, 1343811, 1343811S2, FORD: 1343812, 1343812S3, 1346068, 1346068S2, 1354396 / Multi-piece: Three-piece
£103.56
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUE PRINT CLUTCH KIT ADF1230143 FOR FORD VOLVO
£120.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print Clutch Kit
£117.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADF1230143 Clutch Kit Three Piece Fits Ford Focus C-Max 2003 - 2007
£140.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADF1230143 Clutch Kit Three Piece Fits Ford Focus C-Max 2003 - 2007
£140.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit ADF123091 BLUE PRINT for FORD VOLVO
£113.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00