Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 241mm ADF123060 Blue Print 1223051 1223051S1

BLUE PRINT ADF123060 Clutch kit

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 241mm ADF123060 Blue Print 1223051 1223051S1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.23
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 241mm ADF123060 Blue Print 1223051 1223051S1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.23
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 241mm ADF123060 Blue Print 1223051 1223051S1

Cheapest Total Price
£129.23
Free Delivery

Blue Print SmartFit Clutch Kit ADF123060 - High Quality OE Replacement For Ford

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.30
GBP 136.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADF123060 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£137.99
Delivery from £8.45

Clutch kit Replacement for self-adjusting clutch pressure plate ADF123060

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.70
Free Delivery

Blue Print Clutch Kit Set 3pc 241mm fits Ford Mondeo 2000-2007 1.8 2.0

£138.99
Free Delivery

Blueprint Clutch Kit 241mm Diameter With Central Slave Cylinder Fits Ford Mondeo

£138.99
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADF123060 Clutch Kit W/ CSC Replacement 241mm Outer Ø For Ford Mondeo

£139.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

CLUTCH KIT ADF123060 BLUE PRINT I
£179.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print Clutch Kit
£139.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADF123060 Clutch Kit Three Piece Standard For Ford Mondeo 2000 - 2007
£177.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADF123060 Clutch Kit Three Piece Standard For Ford Mondeo 2000 - 2007
£177.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 241mm ADF123060 Blue Print 1223051 1223051S1

Cheapest offer

Clutch: Replacement for self-adjusting clutch pressure plate / Number of Teeth: 23 / Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / Additional Information: with central slave cylinder, with synthetic grease / Manufacturer Part Number: ADF123060 / Outer diameter: 241 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-90-FD-FD01, A.B.S.: 41276, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1220, AZMT-47-020-1291, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1298, AZMT-47-020-1411, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1415, AZMT-47-020-1456, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1593, AZMT-47-020-1610, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-021-1010, AKRON-MALÒ: 88608, Andel: A4974, ARES: AR05181, ASAM AUTOMOTIVE: 74912, ATE: 24.2532-5003.3, AUGER: 1514133, AUTO CYLINDERS: CPD.FOR202C, AUTOMEGA: 130016410, Bolk: BOL-D012070, BORG & BECK: HKT1173, Brake ENGINEERING: WC1034BE, BREDA LORETT: RFI1017, BREMBO: E24002, BREMSI: SC0296, BSF: 04974, BSG: BSG30-625-010, Burig: B0C10882, B0C50068, Calipere+ NAIBA: CSC012, CSC018, Calipere+ NAIBA: NB-CSC012, CAR: 9940C, CIFAM: 506-032, CLUTCHNUS: MCK3182, MCK3182A, MCK3182CSC, MCK3182CSCA, MCK3182D, CLUTCHNUS: MCSC004, MCSC268, COMLINE: ECK325-CS02, CORAM: HBC5005, DENCKERMANN: K100707, K300011, DIAMAX: T1020, DJ PARTS: CS1103C, EBI: EBC3043, ESEN SKV: 13SKV001, 13SKV004, EUROREPAR: 1666662280, EXEDY: FMK2106, FENOX: P2701, FERODO: FHC6113, FHC6136, FERRON: TOP00480016, FORD: 1223051, 1223051S1, 1359514, FORD: 1359514S1, 1478806, 1478806S2, 3S717540BA, 3S717540BAS1, FORD: 3S717549BB, 3S717549BBS1, 7113400, 7113400S2, 94ZT7A564AA, FORD: 94ZT7A564AAS2, 94ZT7A564AB, 94ZT7A564ABS2, Frankberg: 5481FB0037551, FTE: 1100632, GIRLING: 1301105, HART: 376321, JP GROUP: 1530404310, 1530407610, 1530408410, KABIS: CCK10016, KAISHIN: CSCEFO04-k, CSCZ001-k, KAMOKA: CC149, KAMOKA: KC085, KC122, KC124, KC130, KC134, KC319, KAWE: 963107CSC, KM Germany: 0692071, 692071, KRAFTTECH: W00240F08, W02220I08, KRAFTTECH: W04220D08, W05240G08, W05240G9, W15240G08, W16240H08, LPR: 3479, LUCAS: LCSC0004, LCSC0361, LKCA640007C, LKCA640014C / Extra Description: SMARTFIT Solution Kit / Multi-piece: Three-piece
£129.23
ebay.co.uk