Blueprint ADF124306 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Volvo XC70 2013 - 2016

Blue Print ADF124306 Brake Disc

Blueprint ADF124306 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Volvo XC70 2013 - 2016

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.08
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADF124306 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Volvo XC70 2013 - 2016

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.08
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VOLVO V70 Mk3 Rear 07 to 16 302mm Set Blue Print

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.86
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 302mm ADF124306 Blue Print Set 30769059 31471746

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.93
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 302mm ADF124306 Blue Print Set 30769059 31471746

£47.93
Free Delivery

ADL ADF124306 BRAKE DISC Rear (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.16
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits Volvo S 60 XC70 OE 31471746 Blue Print ADF124306

£64.27
Free Delivery

2X Blue Print ADF124306 Rear Brake Disc Solid 302mm Fits Volvo S60 S80 V60 V70

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.63
Free Delivery

Genuine Blue Print 5 Stud Rear High-Carbon Coated Solid Brake Discs - ADF124306

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Blueprint ADF124306 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Volvo XC70 2013 - 2016

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 9 / Item Thickness: 11 mm / Discard Thickness: 9 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 63.6 / UPC: 5050063037036 / MPN: ADF124306 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25030147490 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter [mm]: 108 / Weight [kg]: 5.5 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Surface: Coated / Engine Type: 24v DOHC / Reference OE/OEM Number1: 2210993 30769059 31471746 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 41 mm / Thickness [mm]: 40.7 / EAN Number: 5050063037036 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Number of Mounting Bores: 1 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Manufacturer Part Number: ADF124306 / Grade: Premium / Material: Carbon / Superseded Part Number: AKEBONO : BN-0383 / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: ABE: C4V011ABE, C4V011ABE-P, ABTEX: BD1576S, ADVICS: V6R711WS / Weight: 5.5 kg / Brand: Blue Print / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 5050063037036 / GTIN: 5050063037036 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 11 / Diameter [mm]: 302 / Country of Origin: China
£39.08
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUE PRINT REAR 2 X BRAKE DISC ADF124306 FOR VOLVO
£69.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery