2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 278mm ADF124311 Blue Print Set 1223663 1223665

BLUE PRINT ADF124311 Brake disc

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 278mm ADF124311 Blue Print Set 1223663 1223665

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.97
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 278mm ADF124311 Blue Print Set 1223663 1223665

£53.97
Free Delivery

Blue Print ADF124311 Brake Disc

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.76
Free Delivery

ADL ADF124311 BRAKE DISC Front (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Volvo C 30 S 40 50 Ford C-MAX Blue Print ADF124311

£67.39
Free Delivery

2X Blue Print ADF124311 Front Brake Disc Vented 278mm Fits Ford Volvo C-Max C30

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.73
Free Delivery

Genuine Blue Print 5 Stud Front Coated Vented Brake Discs - ADF124311

£74.77
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADF124311 Brake Disc Front Fits Ford C-Max Focus Focus C-Max Volvo C30

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.09
Free Delivery

Blue Print Brake Disc (x2) - ADF124311

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.15
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 278mm ADF124311 Blue Print Set 1223663 1223665

Cheapest offer

Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Minimum thickness: 23 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: ADF124311 / Rotor Style: Internally Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-60-00-0301, EST-60-00-0301C, EST-60-00-0303, 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-60-00-0303C, 7 SEVEN PARTS: SV03D0026, 7 SEVEN PARTS: SV03D0026IP, A.B.S.: 17586, 18339, A.S.P. QualityTested: DI0301JM, DI0303JM, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-44-024-1130, AB-PARTS: ABD7025, ABD7046, ABAKUS: 231-03-040, 231-03-040-2, 231-03-084, 231-03-084-2, ABE: C3G059ABE, C3V022ABE, ABTEX: BD1242V, ACDelco: 19374511, ACDelco: 19374512, ACDelco Thailand: 19521298, AISIN: K6F915S, AKEBONO: BN-0045, BN-0045E, BN-0146, BN-0146E, AKRON-MALÒ: 1110212, 1110396, ALLIED NIPPON: AND6011, ALTE AUTOMOTIVE: 127947FCAL, AMBMI: RUF-151, RUF-263, Andel: AND0891, AP: 24919E, 24919V, 24919X, 25261, 25261V, AP: 25261X, X25261, AP XENERGY: X602078, X602732, AP-SA: F1009V, AP-SA: F1028V, APEC: DSK2203, SDK6030, APlus: 61281AP, ASAM AUTOMOTIVE: 71287, 71712, 71714, 74928, ASHIKA: 60-00-0301, ASHIKA: 60-00-0301C, 60-00-0303, 60-00-0303C, ASHUKI by Palidium: P330-013, ASUKI: ADR-FO005, ATE: 24.0125-0117.1, 24.0125-0199.1, 24.0325-0117.1, ATE: 24.0325-0199.1, ATE-APAC: 24.0125-0117.1, 24.8325-0117.1, AUTO-SPEED PARTS: 290BK00437, 290BK00514, AUTOMOTOR France: PDC1075, AYD OE - Excellence: 10-50170, BAPMIC: BF0320110451, BENDIX: 521841, 522187, BENDIX Braking: BDS1078, BDS1133, Bolk: BOL-D011535, BORG & BECK: BBD4451, Borg & Beck: BBD5244, BORG & BECK: BBD5304, BOSCH: 0986479173, 0986479957, 0986T16133, Brake ENGINEERING: DI956450, Brake Engineering: DI956915, BRAXIS: AE0022, AE1191, BRECK: BR345VA100, BR462VA100, BRECO: BS8508, BS8871, BV8508, BV8871, BREMBO: 09.9464.10, BREMBO: 09.9464.11, 09.9464.14, 09.9464.1X, 09.A905.10 / Brake Disc Thickness: 25 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 49 mm / Function: Brake Disc / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 108 mm / Centering Diameter: 63.6 mm / Outer diameter: 278 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 -Hole
£48.97
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blueprint ADF124311 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Ford Focus 2013 - 2017
£41.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADF124311 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Ford Focus 2013 - 2017
£41.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery