Blue Print ADF124319 Brake Disc Set (2 Brake Disc) rear, full, No. of Holes 4

BLUE PRINT ADF124319 Brake disc

Blue Print ADF124319 Brake Disc Set (2 Brake Disc) rear, full, No. of Holes 4

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.66
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 253mm ADF124319 Blue Print Set C1BC2A315AA New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£32.85
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 253mm ADF124319 Blue Print Set C1BC2A315AA New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.85
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits FORD FIESTA Rear 1989 on 253mm Set Blue Print New

£36.52
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 253mm ADF124319 Blue Print Set C1BC2A315AA New

£36.56
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits Ford Fiesta 13 Focus Scorpio S Blue Print ADF124319

£42.49
Free Delivery

ADL ADF124319 BRAKE DISC Rear (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.65
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADF124319 Brake Disc Rear Fits Ford Courier Escort Escort Classic Ka

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.94
Free Delivery

Genuine Blue Print 4 Stud Rear Coated Solid Brake Discs - ADF124319

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Blue Print ADF124319 Brake Disc Set (2 Brake Disc) rear, full, No. of Holes 4

Cheapest offer

Original Blue Print spare part - Right First Time Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! Brake Disc Thickness: 10 mm; No. of Wheel Bolt/Stud Holes: 4; Height or Thickness: 33 mm; Outer Diameter: 253 mm; Pitch Circle Diameter: 108 mm; Surface: spray painted; Brake Disc Type: solid; Fitting Side: rear axle; Minimum Thickness of Brake Disc: 8,9 mm; Weight: 3,35 kg; Centering Diameter: 63,5 mm OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): Ford PKW (5 022 666) among others suitable for: Ford PKW: Fiesta 02, Fiesta 08, Fiesta 13, Focus 99, Scorpio 95, Sierra 83, Sierra 83 4x4, Sierra 87, Sierra 87 4x4
£30.66
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR FITS FORD ESCORT MK VI 1.3 BRAKE DISC ADF124319 BLUE PRINT
£70.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADF124319 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Ford Focus 1999 - 2004
£23.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADF124319 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Ford Focus 1999 - 2004
£23.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery