Blue Print ADF124367 Brake Disc Set 2 Brake Discs Set of 2

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.58
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Front 254mm ADF124367 Blue Print Set 5022676 6135249

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.88
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Front 254mm ADF124367 Blue Print Set 5022676 6135249

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.88
Free Delivery

ADL ADF124367 BRAKE DISC Front (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.65
Free Delivery

Genuine Blue Print Brake Disc - ADF124367

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.29
Free Delivery

2X Blue Print ADF124367 Front Brake Disc Solid 254mm Fits Ford Transit 5022676

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.75
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Ford Transit OE 5022676 Blue Print ADF124367

£65.31
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADF124367 Brake Disc Front Coated 254mm Diameter Fits Ford Transit

£74.29
Free Delivery

Blue Print Brake Disc (x2) - ADF124367

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Blue Print ADF124367 Brake Disc Set 2 Brake Discs Set of 2

Cheapest offer

Original Blue Print Replacement Part - Right First Time Brake disc thickness: 14.5 mm, number of holes rim: 5, height or thickness: 31.5 mm, outer diameter: 254 mm, bolt circle diameter: 100 mm, surface: oiled and coated, brake disc type: full, installation side: front axle, minimum thickness brake disc: 12.9 mm, weight: 5.1 kg, centring diameter: 78.5 mm OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): Ford: 5 022 676, Ford US: 86VB1125AB Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. Please note all restrictions Suitable for: Ford: Transit 86
£39.58
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Blue Print Brake Discs Fits Ford Transit 1985-1992 1.6 2.0 2.4 D 2.5
£62.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADF124367 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Ford Transit 1985 - 1989
£39.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADF124367 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Ford Transit 1985 - 1989
£39.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery