2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits FORD S-MAX TDCi 2.0D Rear 2015 on 316mm Set New

BLUE PRINT ADF124375 Brake disc

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits FORD S-MAX TDCi 2.0D Rear 2015 on 316mm Set New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£61.41
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits FORD EDGE TDCi 2.0D Rear 2015 on 316mm Set New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.48
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 316mm ADF124375 Blue Print Set 2019881 5310798

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.51
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 316mm ADF124375 Blue Print Set 2019881 5310798

£61.51
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits FORD GALAXY 1.5 Rear 2015 on 316mm Set Blue Print

£67.88
Free Delivery

Blue Print ADF124375 Brake Disc Set 2 Brake Discs Set of 2

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.48
Free Delivery

Genuine Blue Print Brake Disc - ADF124375

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.11
Free Delivery

ADL ADF124375 BRAKE DISC Rear (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.16
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits Ford Galaxy S-Max OE 2019881 Blue Print ADF124375

£87.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits FORD S-MAX TDCi 2.0D Rear 2015 on 316mm Set New

Cheapest offer

Brake Disc Type: Solid / Minimum thickness: 9.5 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 10151825RMP / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: 7 SEVEN PARTS: SV03D0563, SV03D0563IP, A.B.S.: 18484, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-44-024-2378, ABAKUS: 231-04-157, ABAKUS: 231-04-157-2, ABE: C4G022ABE, ABTEX: BD2003S, ALLIED NIPPON: AND6960, ALTE AUTOMOTIVE: 128539FCAL, AMBMI: RUF-340, AP: 15152V, AP-SA: F1066P, APEC: DSK3179, SDK6830, APlus: 61873AP, ATE: 24.0111-0187.1, 24.0111-0196.1, AUTO-SPEED PARTS: 290BK02247, AYD OE - Excellence: 10-50762, BAPMIC: BF0321080293, BENDIX: 521673, BENDIX Braking: BDS1557, BORG & BECK: BBD5422, BBD5458, BOSCH: 0986479D86, 0986T16031, BRECO: BV6144, BREMBO: 08.N258.41, BREMSI: CD8821S, Burig: B010150, CAR: 142.2095, COMLINE: ADC1290, AND6960, DANAHER: DR10694, DELPHI: BG4782C, BG4782C-18B1, DENCKERMANN: B130808, DON: PCD22892, EUROBRAKE: 58153125109, EUROREPAR: 1684295680, Fahren: FBD6830, FAI AutoParts: BD323, FAI AutoParts: FPBD1186, FEBI BILSTEIN: 107730, FERODO: DDF2821C, FORD: 2019881, 2430220, 5310798, FORD MOTOR COMPANY: E1GC2A315CB, FORD MOTOR COMPANY: E1GC2A315CC, KS7C-2A315-BB, FORD USA: E1GC2A315CB, E1GC2A315CC, FREMAX: BD-7340, BD-7342, FROW: 513.1102.001, FTE: 9082246, BS7816B, GAMA-SA: GM10254, HART: 260725, HELLA: 8DD355126-551, HELLA PAGID: 8DD355126-551, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS: J3310842, J&S Automotive: VBD6360, JP GROUP: 1563203200, JURATEK: FOR193, JURID: 563318JC, JURID: 563318JC-1, KAMOKA: 103028, KAVO PARTS: BR-10415-C, KAWE: 6160400, LPR: F1066PR, LPR-CN: F1066P, LPR-SA: F1066P, MAGNETI MARELLI: 360406212401, 361302040667, Mando: MBC036238, MAPCO: 45029C, MASTER-SPORT GERMANY: 24011101871-PCS-MS, MASTER-SPORT GERMANY: 24011101871-PCS-MSP, 24011101871-SET-MS, MASTER-SPORT GERMANY: 24011101871-SET-MSP, MAXGEAR: 19-4700, ADF124375 / Brake Disc Thickness: 11 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 51 mm / Function: Brake Disc / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 108 mm / Centering Diameter: 63.5 mm / Outer diameter: 316 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 -Hole
£61.41
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Blue Print Brake Discs Fits Ford S-Max Galaxy Edge 1.5 2.0 D dCi TD
£85.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rear Brake Disc BLUE PRINT Fits FORD Galaxy S-Max 2019881
£85.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADF124375 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Ford Kuga 2013 - 2019
£51.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADF124375 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Ford Kuga 2013 - 2019
£51.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery