BLUE PRINT ADG043113 Brake Disc for SSANGYONG

Used Offers from

BLUE PRINT ADG043113 Brake Disc for SSANGYONG

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.59
Delivery from £55.00

Blue Print ADG043113 Brake Disc

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.71
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADG043113 Brake Disc Front Fits Ssangyong Kyron Actyon 1 Sports 1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.27
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 294mm ADG043113 Blue Print Set 4144109100 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.88
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 294mm ADG043113 Blue Print Set 4144109100 New

£69.88
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 294mm ADG043113 Blue Print Set 4144109100 New

£77.20
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADG043113 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£78.98
Delivery from £8.45

ADL ADG043113 BRAKE DISC Front (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.35
Free Delivery

2x Blue Print ADG043113 Front Brake Discs 294mm Fits Ssangyong Actyon Sports /

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brake Disc BLUE PRINT ADG043113 For SSANGYONG
£97.91
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.87
Blueprint ADG043113 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Ssangyong Kyron 2005 - 2014
£49.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADG043113 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Ssangyong Kyron 2005 - 2014
£49.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADG043113 Brake Disc for SSANGYONG

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 2 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Centering Diameter [mm]: 85 / ProductImageZoomGUID: lnYAAOSwMnZc0TW3 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248749864 / Weight [kg]: 7,980 / for OE number: 4144109111 / Surface: Coated / Thickness [mm]: 56,4 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 26 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 130 / Notes: Part Detail: Fixing Holes:2;Mounting Bores:5 / Part Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: ADG043113 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Blue Print ADG043113 Brake Disc / Reference Number OEM: A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-44-024-1321 / Brand: Blue Print / Outer diameter [mm]: 294,0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 5050063615920 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADG043113 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 28 / Reference Number OE: SSANGYONG 4144109111
£47.59
ebay.co.uk