Blueprint ADG043236 Rear Brake Disc High Performance Fits MG MGF 1995 - 2002

BLUE PRINT ADG043236 Brake disc

Blueprint ADG043236 Rear Brake Disc High Performance Fits MG MGF 1995 - 2002

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.52
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADG043236 Rear Brake Disc High Performance Fits MG MGF 1995 - 2002

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.52
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 240mm ADG043236 Blue Print Set GBD90842 SDB100460

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.70
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 240mm ADG043236 Blue Print Set GBD90842 SDB100460

£29.70
Free Delivery

Blue Print ADG043236 Brake Disc Set 2 Brake Discs

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.04
Free Delivery

ADL ADG043236 BRAKE DISC Rear (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.03
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits Rover OE SDB100461 Blue Print ADG043236

£41.45
Free Delivery

2X Blue Print ADG043236 Rear Brake Disc Solid 240mm Fits Mg Tf Mgf GBD90842

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.89
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADG043236 Brake Disc Rear Coated 240mm Outer Diameter For MG MG TF MGF

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Blueprint ADG043236 Rear Brake Disc High Performance Fits MG MGF 1995 - 2002

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 8 / Item Thickness: 43 mm / Discard Thickness: 8 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 66 / UPC: 5057746073718 / MPN: ADG043236 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18069326101 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter [mm]: 95 / Weight [kg]: 3.3 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Surface: Coated / Reference OE/OEM Number1: GBD90842 SDB100460 SDB100461 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 43 mm / Thickness [mm]: 43 / EAN Number: 5057746073718 / Rim Hole Number: 4 / Number of Mounting Bores: 2 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Manufacturer Part Number: ADG043236 / Grade: Premium / Material: Steel / Superseded Part Number: BREMSI CD7373S / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0AMS: RGM-019, A.B.S.: 16609, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-44-024-2245 / Weight: 3.3 kg / Brand: Blue Print / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 5057746073718 / GTIN: 5057746073718 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10.1 / Diameter [mm]: 240.2 / Country of Origin: China
£23.52
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print Brake Discs Fits MG TF 2002-2009 MGF 1995-2002 1.6 1.8 + Other Models
£40.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery