Blue Print Brake Drum Assembly Rear fits Hyundai Getz 2002-2009 1.1 1.3 1.5 1.6

BLUE PRINT ADG04708 Brake drum

Blue Print Brake Drum Assembly Rear fits Hyundai Getz 2002-2009 1.1 1.3 1.5 1.6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Rear Brake Drum Fits Hyundai Click Getz OE 584111C000 Blue Print ADG04708

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.52
Free Delivery

2x Brake Drums (Pair) Rear 180mm ADG04708 Blue Print Set 584111C000 Quality New

£62.14
Free Delivery

2x Brake drum Rear Axle ADG04708 BLUE PRINT for HYUNDAI GETZ

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.10
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Drum for HYUNDAI:TB,GETZ,CLICK,GETZ PRIME 58411-1C000

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.69
Free Delivery

2X Blue Print ADG04708 Rear Brake Drum Fits Hyundai Getz 58411-1C000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.69
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Drum for HYUNDAI:TB,GETZ,CLICK,GETZ PRIME 58411-1C000

£90.19
Free Delivery

Blue Print Brake Drum (x2) - ADG04708

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.50
Free Delivery
Blue Print Brake Drum Assembly Rear fits Hyundai Getz 2002-2009 1.1 1.3 1.5 1.6

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 2 / Item Thickness: 58mm / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Inner Diameter [mm]: 180 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 62.5 / ProductImageZoomGUID: kX8AAOSwqB5c0Uka / Width [mm]: 39 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248917986 / max. brake drum reboring dimension [mm]: 182 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Outer Diameter [mm]: 220 / Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months / Thickness [mm]: 58 / Rim Hole Number: 4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100 / Notes: Part Detail: Fixing Holes:2;Mounting Bores:4 / Diameter: 220mm / Part Type: Brake Drum / Seller Warranty: 12 Months / Manufacturer Part Number: ADG04708 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Blue Print ADG04708 Brake Drum / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI: Hyundai | HYUNDAI: 58411-1C000 | KIA: 58411-1C010 / Bolt Pattern: 100mm / Brand: Blue Print / Type: Brake Drum / EAN: 5050063047080
£39.99
ebay.co.uk