BLUE PRINT ADG04722 Brake Drum for KIA

BLUE PRINT ADG04722 Brake drum

BLUE PRINT ADG04722 Brake Drum for KIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.96
Delivery from £40.00

Blue Print Brake Drum Assembly Rear fits Kia Rio I 2000-2005 1.3 1.5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.99
Free Delivery

Rear Brake Drum Inc Wheel Bearing Fits KIA Rio I Blue Print ADG04722

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake drum Rear Axle ADG04722 BLUE PRINT for KIA RIO I Hatchback RIO I Saloon

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.09
Free Delivery

2x Brake drum Rear Axle ADG04722 BLUE PRINT for KIA RIO I Hatchback RIO I Saloon

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.77
Delivery from £10.00

2x New Brake Drum for KIA:RIO Saloon,RIO Hatchback 52725-FD200

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.09
Free Delivery

2x Brake Drums (Pair) Rear 200mm ADG04722 Blue Print Set 52725FD200 Quality New

£172.12
Free Delivery

2x Brake Drums (Pair) Rear 200mm ADG04722 Blue Print Set 52725FD200 Quality New

£172.12
Free Delivery

ADL ADG04722 BRAKE DRUM Rear (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BLUE PRINT ADG04722 Brake Drum for KIA

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 4 / Inner diameter [mm]: 200,0 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Centering Diameter [mm]: 50,3 / Manufacturer Part Number: ADG04722 / Width [mm]: 34,0 / Weight [kg]: 5,25 / Reference Number OEM: 4X4 ESTANFI EST-56-K0-013C, A.B.S. 3424-S, A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-44-028-1198, A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-44-028-1220, AP-SA 7D0676, ASHIKA 56-K0-013, ASHIKA 56-K0-013C, AUTO-SPEED PARTS 290BK04742, BENDIX Braking BDM1105, BORG & BECK BBR7249, BOSCH 0 986 477 250, BREMSI CR5848, CIFAM 700-392, DELPHI BF577, FREMAX BD-3247-KT, FTE 9190024, FTE BT1040, GAMA-SA 7D0676, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3400313, IAP QUALITY PARTS 710-21070, IAP QUALITY PARTS 710-21070G, JAPANPARTS TA-K13, JAPANPARTS TA-K13C, JAPANPARTS TAK13JM, JAPKO 56K13, JAPKO 56K13C, KAGER 36-0342, KAVO PARTS BD-4367, KAWE 7D0676, LPR 7D0676 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with wheel bearing / Outer diameter [mm]: 230,0 / Product Type: Brake Drum / TradeNumber(s): ADG04722 / Max.skimmed drum measure [mm]: 201,5 / Manufacturer: BLUE PRINT / Thickness [mm]: 67,5 / Reference Number OE: HYUNDAI 52725-FD200, KIA 52725-FD200 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100
£90.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUE PRINT REAR BRAKE DRUM ADG04722 FOR KIA
£85.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT REAR BRAKE DRUM ADG04722 FOR KIA
£86.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADG04722 Drum Brake Rear High Performance Fits Kia Rio 2000 - 2005
£127.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery