Boot Gas Strut fits HYUNDAI GETZ TB 1.6 02 to 09 G4ED Spring Lift Tailgate Rear

BLUE PRINT ADG05803 Tailgate strut

Boot Gas Strut fits HYUNDAI GETZ TB 1.6 02 to 09 G4ED Spring Lift Tailgate Rear

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.28
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut ADG05803 Blue Print Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 95152165 95152166

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.38
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut Getz Tailgate Support Lifter Fits Hyundai Blue Print ADG05803

£28.53
Free Delivery

Blue Print Gas Spring ADG05803 - Precision Parts for Accurate Fit & Function

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.29
GBP 31.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADG05803 Boot-/Cargo Area Gas Spring Both Sides For Chevrolet Hyundai

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.91
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADG05803 Boot-/Cargo Area Gas Spring Both Sides For Chevrolet Hyundai

£32.91
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADG05803 Boot-/Cargo Area Gas Spring Both Sides For Chevrolet Hyundai

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.91
Free Delivery

Blue Print Boot Gas Strut Lift Support Tailgate / Boot Lid Shock Replacement

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADG05803 Gas Spring Left Right Premium Fits Hyundai Getz 2004 - 2009

£35.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Boot Gas Strut fits HYUNDAI GETZ TB 1.6 02 to 09 G4ED Spring Lift Tailgate Rear

Cheapest offer

Eject Force: 370 N / Housing Diameter: 18 mm / Stroke: 172 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 11872167RMP / UPC: 5050063088519 / MPN: 11872167RMP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24069309040 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MEHA AUTOMOTIVE: MH70615, MH70969, Metalcaucho: 46162 / Placement on Vehicle: both sides / Weight: 0.240 kg / Colour: Blue / Brand: Blue Print / Function: Gas Spring, boot/cargo area / Type: Gas Spring, boot/cargo area / EAN: 11872167RMP / GTIN: 5050063088519 / Length: 483 mm / Piston conrod diameter: 8 mm / Housing length: 273.5 mm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Mounting points diameter: 16.5 mm
£28.28
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print Gas Spring
£37.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery