Coolant Temperature Sensor fits VAUXHALL CORSA D, E 1.2 1.4 2009 on B14XEL New

BLUE PRINT ADG072101 Temperature Switch, radiator fan

Coolant Temperature Sensor fits VAUXHALL CORSA D, E 1.2 1.4 2009 on B14XEL New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.83
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor fits VAUXHALL CASCADA 1.4 1.6 2.0D 2013 on A14NET New

£13.84
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor fits OPEL CORSA D 1.2 1.4 09 to 14 Sender Transmitter

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£13.90
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor ADG072101 Blue Print Sender Transmitter 1338246 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor ADG072101 Blue Print Sender Transmitter 1338246 New

£13.99
Free Delivery

Genuine Blue Print Radiator Fan Temperature Switch - ADG072101

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.06
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor fits VAUXHALL CORSA D, E 1.2 1.4 2009 on B14XEL New

£14.09
Free Delivery

Radiator fan thermo switch ADG072101 BLUE PRINT for OPEL CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.71
Delivery from £12.00

Astra Radiator Fan Temperature Switch Fits Vauxhall Mokka Blue Print ADG072101

£14.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Coolant Temperature Sensor fits VAUXHALL CORSA D, E 1.2 1.4 2009 on B14XEL New

Cheapest offer

Function: Temperature Switch, radiator fan / Type: Temperature Switch, radiator fan / Number of Connectors / Ports: 2 / Additional Information 2: with seal ring / Manufacturer Part Number: 7383195RMP / Reference OE/OEM Number: A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-49-020-3215, ACI-AVESA: ASTE-0435, AIC: 52679, AIRLINE: AECC024, AKS DASIS: 751147N, Alfa e-Parts: AF05181, ANGLI: 1882, AUTLOG: AS2130, AUTOMEGA: 150100910, Autostar Germany: 528845, AUTOTEAM: L2483, AUTOTEAM: L2483A2, BAPMIC: BACB14-747010, BORG & BECK: BTS3056, CALORSTAT by Vernet: WS3074, Cambiare: VE375117, CASCO: CSN77H03AS, CSN77H03GS, CHEVROLET: 55563530, 55591002, CSV electronic parts: CST9483, Einparts Automotive: EPS3068, ELTA AUTOMOTIVE: EV0003, EPS: 1.830.324, ERA: 330757, FACET: 7.3324, FAE: 32705, FEBI BILSTEIN: 103116, FIRST LINE: FTS3056, FISPA: 82.483, 82.483A2, FLAMAR: SNF410H77GM, FLAMAR: SNF410H77HQ, Frankberg: 5481FB0023141, 5481FB0058443, GENERAL MOTORS: 055563530, 055591002, 55563530, HART: 543906, HELLA: 6PT358058-221, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS: J5620901, HOFFER: 7472218, INTERMOTOR: 55543, JP GROUP: 1293102800, JPN: 50E0016-JPN, KAVO PARTS: ECT-1009, KAWE: 862610053, KRAFTVOLL GERMANY: 05080257, KW: 530324, LEMARK: LWS069, LUCAS: SNB1158, LUZAR: LS0555, MAGNETI MARELLI: 171916011820, MDR: EPS-1830324, MEAT & DORIA: 82218, METZGER AUTOTEILE: 0905145, MEYLE: 6148210002, MOTAQUIP: LVCT419, MTE-THOMSON: 4160, NANFENG: NF12018, NISSENS: 207046, NRF: 727007, OPEL: 1338246, OPEL: 1338369, OPEN PARTS: ECT1018.00, OSSCA: 17076, PATRON: PE13070, PRIAUTO: 5810175, QUINTON HAZELL: XEMS243, REAL: 8028130HBN, 8028130HOE, RECOFICIAL: RECCST9483, RECOFICIAL: RECSSN77H03.0, RECSSN77H03.1, RIDEX: 830C0054, SANDO: SSN77H03.0, SSN77H03.1, SERCK AUTOMOTIVE: CCT0045, SIDAT: 82.483, Stark: SKCTS-0850053, ADG072101 / Colour: Black
£13.83
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUE PRINT RADIATOR FAN TEMPERATURE SWITCH ADG072101 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL
£25.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print Temperature Switch
£17.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOR VAUXHALL ADAM, ASTRA VI RADIATOR FAN TEMPERATURE SWITCH INC SEAL RING
£27.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery