Blueprint ADG07288 Coolant Temperature Sensor Fits Chevrolet Aveo/Kalos 2008-24

Blue Print ADG07288 Coolant Temperature Sensor, pack of one

Blueprint ADG07288 Coolant Temperature Sensor Fits Chevrolet Aveo/Kalos 2008-24

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.92
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADG07288 Coolant Temperature Sensor Fits Chevrolet Aveo/Kalos 2008-24

Cheapest Total Price
£17.92
Free Delivery

COOLANT TEMPERATURE SENSOR black ADG07288 BLUE PRINT for CHEVROLET SPARK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.46
Delivery from £12.00

BLUE PRINT ADG07288 Sensor, coolant temperature for CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.12
Delivery from £10.00

COOLANT TEMPERATURE SENSOR black ADG07288 BLUE PRINT for CHEVROLET SPARK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

New Sensor, coolant temperature for CHEVROLET:BEAT,MATIZ,SPARK,AVEO Saloon

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Blue Print ADG07288 Coolant Temperature Sensor, pack of one

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

SENSOR COOLANT TEMPERATURE ADG07288 FOR LLO 1.2L B10D1/LMT 1.0L B12D1/LMU 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.62
Free Delivery

SENSOR COOLANT TEMPERATURE ADG07288 FOR LLO 1.2L B10D1/LMT 1.0L B12D1/LMU 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Blueprint ADG07288 Coolant Temperature Sensor Fits Chevrolet Aveo/Kalos 2008-24

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter [mm]: 19.5 / Height [mm]: 86 / Number of connectors: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: ADG07288 / Grade: Premium / Weight [kg]: 0.14 / Placement on Vehicle: Lower / Colour: Black / Outer diameter [mm]: 70.5 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: With seal Ring / Reference OE/OEM Number1: 093161121 093185982 095508002 164039587R / Type: Coolant Temperature Sensor / Reference OE/OEM Number2: 16405-00Q0C 16405-00QAC 4412830 4416250 4421864 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Reference OE/OEM Number3: 7701208613 8671019202 / Filter Type: Filter Insert / Country of Origin: Turkey
£17.92
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ADG07288 SENSOR, COOLANT TEMPERATURE BLUE PRINT
£37.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery