Aux Belt Tensioner fits VAUXHALL CALIBRA 2.0 90 to 97 Drive V-Ribbed Blue Print

BLUE PRINT ADG096513 Tensioner pulley

Aux Belt Tensioner fits VAUXHALL CALIBRA 2.0 90 to 97 Drive V-Ribbed Blue Print

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.45
Free Delivery

Aux Belt Tensioner ADG096513 Blue Print Drive V-Ribbed 1340534 6340532 1340541

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.54
Free Delivery

Aux Belt Tensioner ADG096513 Blue Print Drive V-Ribbed 1340534 6340532 1340541

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.54
Free Delivery

Auxiliary Belt Tensioner Assembly Fits Vauxhall Antara Daew Blue Print ADG096513

£40.41
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADG096513 V-Ribbed Belt Belt Tensioner Replacement Fits Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.68
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADG096513 V-Ribbed Belt Belt Tensioner Replacement Fits Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.68
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADG096513 V-Ribbed Belt Belt Tensioner Fits Opel Astra Combo Vauxhall

£41.99
Free Delivery

ADL ADG096513 BELT TENSIONER V-RIBBED BELT

£44.47
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADG096513 V-Ribbed Belt Belt Tensioner Fits Opel Astra Combo Vauxhall

£44.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Aux Belt Tensioner fits VAUXHALL CALIBRA 2.0 90 to 97 Drive V-Ribbed Blue Print

Cheapest offer

Function: Belt Tensioner, v-ribbed belt / Type: Belt Tensioner, v-ribbed belt / Track rollers material: Metal / Manufacturer Part Number: 2448263RMP / Operating Mode: mechanical / Outer diameter: 70 mm / Housing material: Aluminium / Width of castor bearing surface: 26 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 3RG: 13401, 13407, 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-128-0W-W02, A.B.A: 6PK1725S1, A.B.A: YD305009, YS007026, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-20-031-1019, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-20-031-1531, AIC: 51631, 57981, AKRON-MALÒ: 1570080, ALP: ALP-002471, Andel: ANTP00174, ASHIKA: 128-0W-W02, Aslyx: AS-202472, ASPART: 8TLV1081, ASVA: CHRBP-006, AUTEX: 601438, AUTLOG: RT1376, AUTOKIT: 03.104, AUTOKIT: 03.534, AUTOMEGA: 160101110, 160110110, AUTOTEAM: A01164, BBR Automotive: 001-10-28084, BGA: DC9501, BMS: BMS006, BMS123, BOGAP: G1317106, BREDA LORETT: TOA3109, BSG: BSG65-615-013, BSG: BSG65-615-014, BTA: E2X0005BTA, E2X5320BTA, E3X0001BTA, BTE: 603520, SZK10440, BUGATTI: BTOA3109, CAFFARO: 01-94, 60-00, CALIBER: 56364, CAUTEX: 480914, CHEVROLET: 96184932, 96298799, CHEVROLET: 96435138, 96459042, CONTINENTAL CTAM: 6PK1725K1, CONTINENTAL CTAM: V85544, CORAM: C757, C843, DAEWOO: 96184932, DAEWOO: 96298799, 96435138, DAYCO: APV2303, DENCKERMANN: P222001, P422001, DEXWAL MOBIDEX: 03-375, 03-375-1, DEXWAL MOBIDEX: 03-375TN, 06-203, 06-203-C, DIAMAX: A3035, DYNAMATRIX: DT35009, DT35025, EBI: EBT1385, EBT1956, EGT: 291531EGT, EQUAL QUALITY: GOM412472, EUROREPAR: 1612063480, EUROREPAR: 1612064880, FAI AutoParts: T1009, FARE SA: 4453, FARE-CO: 4453, FARE-RCH: 4453, FEBEST: 1090-F18D3, FEBI BILSTEIN: 19285, FENOX: R54138, FERRON: TOP05410026, FLENNOR: FA24998, FORMPART: 20145008/S, Frankberg: 5481FB0005839, Frankberg: 5481FB0005846, 5481FB0051770, Gaido: GAT-037SK6, GATES: T38154, GATES-AU: 38154, GATES-MX: 38154, GATES-SEA: T38200, GENERAL MOTORS: 024412292, 090500229, GENERAL MOTORS: 090502129, 24412292, 90500229, 90502129, GMB: GAT30530, GTA0090, GTC1120, GMB Oceania: GAT30530, ADG096513
£38.45
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print Tensioner Assembly
£45.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery