BLUE PRINT ADH243106 Brake Disc for HONDA

BLUE PRINT ADH243106 Brake disc

BLUE PRINT ADH243106 Brake Disc for HONDA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.38
Delivery from £28.00

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits HONDA JAZZ Mk2 1.3 Front 02 to 07 L13A1 240mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.49
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 240mm ADH243106 Blue Print Set 45251SAAG00 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.53
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 240mm ADH243106 Blue Print Set 45251SAAG00 New

£35.53
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 240mm ADH243106 Blue Print Set 45251SAAG00 New

£39.04
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc BLUE PRINT ADH243106 for HONDA LOGO (GA) 1.3 1999-2002

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.10
Free Delivery

✅Fits BLUE PRINT ADH243106 Brake disc ADH243106 Brake disc front L/R ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.24
GBP 42.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BLUE PRINT ADH243106 Brake disc ADH243106 Brake disc front L/R f ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.30
GBP 42.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

ADL ADH243106 BRAKE DISC Front (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BLUE PRINT ADH243106 Brake Disc for HONDA

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 4 / Item Thickness: 39 mm / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: 19 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 61 / UPC: 5050063619294 / MPN: ADH243106 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28069330476 / Weight [kg]: 4,2 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Surface: Coated / Item Height: 39.0 mm / Thickness [mm]: 39,0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 19 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: ADH243106 / Superseded Part Number: ADVICS-SEA C6F265 / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference Number OEM: ABAKUS 231-03-218 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ATE: 24.0121-0113.1, AYD OE - Excellence: 10-50532 / Weight: 4.2 Kg / Brand: Blue Print / Outer diameter [mm]: 240,0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 5050063619294 / GTIN: 5050063619294 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADH243106 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 21,7 / Reference Number OE: HONDA 45251-SAA-G10
£28.38
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUE PRINT FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC ADH243106 FOR HONDA
£52.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADH243106 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Honda Logo 1999 - 2002
£25.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery