Blueprint ADH243138 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Honda Civic 2017 - 2022

BLUE PRINT ADH243138 Brake disc

Blueprint ADH243138 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Honda Civic 2017 - 2022

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.80
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADH243138 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Honda Civic 2017 - 2022

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.80
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits HONDA CIVIC 1.0 Rear 17 to 22 282mm Set Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.91
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 282mm ADH243138 Blue Print Set 42510TGNG00 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.94
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 282mm ADH243138 Blue Print Set 42510TGNG00 New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.94
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits HONDA CIVIC 1.0 Rear 17 to 22 282mm Set Quality

£42.80
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 282mm ADH243138 Blue Print Set 42510TGNG00 New

£42.83
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc BLUE PRINT ADH243138 for HONDA CIVIC X Saloon (FC_) 1 2018-2022

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.26
Free Delivery

Brake Disc BLUE PRINT ADH243138 For HONDA (2 pcs)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.95
Delivery from £5.86
• 1
• 2
• 3
Blueprint ADH243138 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Honda Civic 2017 - 2022

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 8 / Item Thickness: 10 / Discard Thickness: 8 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 64.2 / UPC: 5057746073633 / MPN: ADH243138 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7069334062 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter [mm]: 114.3 / Weight [kg]: 3.84 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Surface: Coated / Reference OE/OEM Number1: 42510-TGN-G00 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 36.5 mm / Thickness [mm]: 36.5 / EAN Number: 5057746073633 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Number of Mounting Bores: 3 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Manufacturer Part Number: ADH243138 / Grade: Premium / Superseded Part Number: HONDA 42510-TGN-G00 / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: PEMEBLA: JAPDP-427, JAPDP-427C, PILENGA: 5664 / Weight: 3,84 / Brand: Blue Print / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 5057746073633 / GTIN: 5057746073633 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Diameter [mm]: 281.5 / Country of Origin: China
£34.80
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print Rear Brake Disc - ADH243138
£33.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR ADH243138 BRAKE DISC BLUE PRINT
£88.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
✅Fits BLUE PRINT ADH243138 Brake disc 1 pc. ADH243138 Brake disc rea ⭐UK Seller⭐
£47.06
GBP 47.06 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print Brake Discs Fits Honda Civic 2015- 1.0 1.5 1.6 D 42510TGNG00
£53.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery