BLUE PRINT ADH24339 Brake Disc for HONDA,ROVER

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.17
Delivery from £40.00

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 282mm ADH24339 Blue Print Set 45251SM4G00 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.54
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 282mm ADH24339 Blue Print Set 45251SM4G00 New

Cheapest Total Price
£47.54
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented ADH24339 BLUE PRINT for ROVER HONDA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.15
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented ADH24339 BLUE PRINT for ROVER HONDA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.17
Free Delivery

ADL ADH24339 BRAKE DISC Front (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.03
Free Delivery

Genuine Blue Print 4 Stud Front Coated Vented Brake Discs - ADH24339

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.73
Free Delivery

Blue Print Brake Disc (x2) - ADH24339

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.06
Free Delivery

Blueprint Brake Disc Front Coated 282mm Diameter Fits Honda Accord Rover 600

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BLUE PRINT ADH24339 Brake Disc for HONDA,ROVER

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 4 / Item Thickness: 23 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: 21 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 92 / UPC: 5050063243390 / MPN: ADH24339 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17075540889 / Weight [kg]: 5,980 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Surface: Coated / Thickness [mm]: 34,0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 21 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: ADH24339 / Superseded Part Number: ROVER GBD 90837 / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference Number OEM: BRECO BS8141 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TEXTAR 92081600 JURID 561827J-1 BENDIX 520336 MAGNETI / Weight: 5,980 / Brand: Blue Print / Outer diameter [mm]: 282,0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 5050063243390 / GTIN: 5050063243390 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADH24324 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 23 / Reference Number OE: ROVER GBD 90843
£42.17
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUE PRINT FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC ADH24339 FOR HONDA ROVER
£83.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADH24339 Front Brake Disc High Performance Fits Rover 600 1993 - 1996
£42.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADH24339 Front Brake Disc High Performance Fits Rover 600 1993 - 1996
£42.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery