BLUE PRINT ADH24373 Brake Disc Front Fits Honda CR-V MK2 Civic 7 Hatchback

BLUE PRINT ADH24373 Brake disc

BLUE PRINT ADH24373 Brake Disc Front Fits Honda CR-V MK2 Civic 7 Hatchback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.53
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADH24373 Brake Disc Replacement Fits Honda CR-V 2.0

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADH24373 Brake Disc Replacement Fits Honda Civic 2.0 i Sport

£28.99
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADH24373 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Honda CR-V 2001 - 2007

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.20
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADH24373 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Honda CR-V 2001 - 2007

£33.20
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADH24373 Brake Disc for HONDA

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.77
Delivery from £40.00

2x BLUE PRINT ADH24373 Brake Disc Front Internally Vented Fits Honda Civic CR-V

£41.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 281mm ADH24373 Blue Print Set 45251SCAE00 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 281mm ADH24373 Blue Print Set 45251SCAE00 New

£49.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BLUE PRINT ADH24373 Brake Disc Front Fits Honda CR-V MK2 Civic 7 Hatchback

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 3 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Category: Braking System / ProductImageZoomGUID: vtIAAOSwG8tc0Uha / MPN: ADH24373 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249310724 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 23 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 281 mm / OEM Numbers: 45251SCAE00 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 114 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Notes: Part Detail: Fixing Holes:3;Mounting Bores:5 / Part Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Minimum thickness: 21 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: ADH24373 / ProductTitle: Blue Print ADH24373 Brake Disc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 45251-SCA-E00--HONDA / Thickness: 47 mm / Brand: Blue Print / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: 31-15 521 0054--MEYLE,MBD1883,31-15 521 0054/PD--MEYLE / EAN: 5050063243734 / Centering Diameter: 64 mm
£27.53
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.