BLUE PRINT ADH24392 Brake Disc for HONDA

Used Offers from

BLUE PRINT ADH24392 Brake Disc for HONDA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.16
Delivery from £28.00

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 258mm ADH24392 Blue Print Set 45251SAAG50 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.32
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 258mm ADH24392 Blue Print Set 45251SAAG50 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.32
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 258mm ADH24392 Blue Print Set 45251SAAG50 New

£42.14
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc BLUE PRINT ADH24392 HONDA JAZZ II (GD_, GE3, GE2) 1.2 2002-2008

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.25
Free Delivery

ADL ADH24392 BRAKE DISC Front (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.06
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented ADH24392 BLUE PRINT for HONDA JAZZ II

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.44
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Honda City Fit Jazz Blue Print ADH24392

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.79
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADH24392 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£53.98
Delivery from £8.45
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brake Disc BLUE PRINT ADH24392 For HONDA
£68.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.87
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT ADH24392 BRAKE DISC BLUE PRINT
£86.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES ADH24392 BLUE PRINT I
£82.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADH24392 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Honda Jazz 2006 - 2008
£30.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADH24392 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Honda Jazz 2006 - 2008
£30.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADH24392 Brake Disc for HONDA

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 2 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 64 / ProductImageZoomGUID: 6R0AAOSwmvtc0KhG / Manufacturer Part Number: ADH24392 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249215932 / Weight [kg]: 5,02 / ProductTitle: Blue Print ADH24392 Brake Disc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: AYD OE - Excellence 10-50297 / Surface: Coated / Brand: Blue Print / Outer diameter [mm]: 258,0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 5050063243925 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADH24392 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 21 / Thickness [mm]: 39,2 / Reference Number OE: HONDA 45251-SAA-G50 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 19 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Disc / Part Type: Brake Disc
£30.16
ebay.co.uk