BLUE PRINT ADJ134224 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for TATA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.82
Delivery from £19.00

✅Fits BLUE PRINT ADJ134224 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.63
GBP 26.63 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BLUE PRINT ADJ134224 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.24
GBP 27.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BLUE PRINT ADJ134224 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ⭐UK Stock⭐

£27.49
GBP 27.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BLUE PRINT ADJ134224 Brake Pad Set, disc brake OE REPLACEMENT

£30.07
GBP 30.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits BLUE PRINT ADJ134224 Brake Pad Set, disc brake ADJ134224 Brake ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.19
GBP 30.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BLUE PRINT ADJ134224 Brake Pad Set, disc brake DE stock

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.22
GBP 30.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake BLUE PRINT ADJ134224 for TATA INDICA VISTA 1.4 2010-

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.02
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for TATA:INDICA VISTA,INDICA VISTA EGO

£32.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
BLUE PRINT ADJ134224 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for TATA

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Length [mm]: 131,4 / Thickness 1 [mm]: 15 / Width [mm]: 51,5 / UPC: 5050063148435 / MPN: ADJ134224 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19007829294 / Weight [kg]: 0,001 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Number in Pack: 1 / Height: 51.5 mm / Features: Quiet Operation / Width: 51,5 / Performance Part: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: ADJ134224 / Superseded Part Number: TATA 287142990162 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference Number OEM: AP-SA 5AP2213 / Reference OE/OEM Number: QUALITY REPLACE 199 A7.000 TATA 287142990162 287142990175 BREMBO / Weight: 0,001 / Brand: Blue Print / Type: Brake Pad Set / EAN: 5050063148435 / GTIN: 5050063148435 / Product Type: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / Length: 131 / TradeNumber(s): ADJ134224 / Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning / Inspection Tag: ECE R90 Approved / Reference Number OE: TATA 287142990162
£21.82
ebay.co.uk