BLUE PRINT ADK84308 Brake Disc for SUBARU,SUZUKI

Used Offers from

BLUE PRINT ADK84308 Brake Disc for SUBARU,SUZUKI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.81
Delivery from £28.00

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 231mm ADK84308 Blue Print Set 5531160B20 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.07
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 231mm ADK84308 Blue Print Set 5531160B20 New

Cheapest Total Price
£32.07
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 231mm ADK84308 Blue Print Set 5531160B20 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.50
Free Delivery

✅Fits BLUE PRINT ADK84308 Brake disc 1 pc. ADK84308 Brake disc front ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.87
GBP 36.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BLUE PRINT ADK84308 Brake disc 1 pc. ADK84308 Brake disc front L ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.91
GBP 36.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

ADL ADK84308 BRAKE DISC Front (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.49
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc BLUE PRINT ADK84308 SUZUKI CAPPUCCINO (EE) 0.7 1992-1995

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.10
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented ADK84308 BLUE PRINT for SUZUKI SUBARU

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Brake Disc BLUE PRINT ADK84308 For SUZUKI, SUBARU
£52.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.87
X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES ADK84308 BLUE PRINT I
£72.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADK84308 Brake Disc High Performance For Suzuki Cappuccino 1992 - 1995
£23.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADK84308 Brake Disc High Performance For Suzuki Cappuccino 1992 - 1995
£23.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOR SUZUKI ALTO CAPPUCCINO SWIFT FRONT PAIR OF BRAKE DISCS
£58.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADK84308 Brake Disc for SUBARU,SUZUKI

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Item Thickness: 50 mm / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: 15 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 64 / UPC: 5050063843088 / MPN: ADK84308 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 909300798 / Weight [kg]: 3,550 / for OE number: 55311-80F03-000 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Item Height: 50.0 mm / Thickness [mm]: 50,0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 15 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: ADK84308 / Superseded Part Number: SUZUKI 55311-60B20 / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference Number OEM: ASHIKA 60-08-806 / Reference OE/OEM Number: EUROREPAR: 1642752380, 1684295280, FEBI BILSTEIN: 10867 / Weight: 3.550 kg / Brand: Blue Print / Outer diameter [mm]: 231,0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 5050063843088 / GTIN: 5050063843088 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADK84308 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 17 / Reference Number OE: SUZUKI 55311-60B20
£24.81
ebay.co.uk