BLUE PRINT ADK87049 Lambda Sensor for NISSAN,SUZUKI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.89
Delivery from £10.00

LAMBDA SENSOR ADK87049 FOR K10B 1.0L 3cyl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.14
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ADK87049 FOR K10B 1.0L 3cyl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.14
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for NISSAN SUZUKI:PIXO,ALTO VII,CELERIO VII 22690-4A00A

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ADK87049 FOR K10B 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.86
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ADK87049 FOR K10B 1.0L 3cyl

£48.86
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ADK87049 FOR K10B 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.86
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADK87049 Lambda Sensor for NISSAN,SUZUKI

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Cable Length [mm]: 583 / Outer thread [mm]: M18 x 1,5 / Product Type: Lambda Sensor / TradeNumber(s): ADK87049 / Manufacturer: BLUE PRINT / Manufacturer Part Number: ADK87049 / Spanner Size: 22 / Reference Number OE: NISSAN 22690-4A00A, SUZUKI 18213M68KC0 / Weight [kg]: 0,090 / for OE number: 18213M68KC0 / Reference Number OEM: AUTOTEAM M0362, AUTOTEAM M0362A2, BOSCH 0 258 010 284, ELTA AUTOMOTIVE EX0391, ELTA AUTOMOTIVE XLS1581, ENERGY GOS-4000E, EPS 1.998.317, ESEN SKV 09SKV909, FACET 10.8317, FISPA 90362, FISPA 90362A2, FISPA 90362HQ, HC-Cargo 181808, HOFFER 7481762, HOFFER 7481762E, INTERMOTOR 64903, KAWE 8845 24096, KW 498 317, LEMARK LLB889, LUCAS LEB5416, MDR EPS-1998 317, MEAT & DORIA 81762, MEAT & DORIA 81762E, METZGER 0893452, MOTAQUIP LVOS1992, MTE-THOMSON 8993.40.072, SIDAT 90362, SIDAT 90362A2, SIDAT 90362HQ, TRISCAN 8845 24096 / Lambda Sensor: Heated
£42.89
ebay.co.uk