Blue Print Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 240mm ADL143052 46341426 55235325

BLUE PRINT ADL143052 Clutch kit

Blue Print Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 240mm ADL143052 46341426 55235325

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.66
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits VAUXHALL COMBO D 1.6D 2.0D 2011 on 240mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.95
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits FIAT IDEA 350 1.6D 2008 on 350A2.000 240mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.00
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits FIAT 500L 1.6D 12 to 19 240mm Blue Print

£128.05
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 240mm ADL143052 Blue Print 46341426 55235325

£128.13
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 240mm ADL143052 Blue Print 46341426 55235325

£128.13
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits VAUXHALL COMBO D 1.6D 2.0D 2011 on 240mm

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£132.36
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits FIAT IDEA 350 1.6D 2008 on 350A2.000 240mm

£132.41
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits FIAT GRANDE PUNTO 199 1.6D 2008 on 240mm

£132.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Blue Print Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 240mm ADL143052 46341426 55235325

Cheapest offer

Aftermarket Reference Number: LKCA990098 / ProductImageZoomGUID: uYIAAOSwO8xgrgUp / Manufacturer Part Number: ADL143052 / Quantity: 1 / MPN: ADL143052 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19039419596 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Blue Print ADL143052 Clutch Kit / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFA ROMEO: 71795573, CHRYSLER: 0055267002, 55267002 / Multi-piece: two-piece / Outer Diameter [mm]: 240 / Clutch: Replacement for self-adjusting clutch pressure plate / Brand: Blue Print / Number of Teeth: 20 / Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / EAN: 5057746030933 / Additional Information: with synthetic grease / Outer diameter: 240 mm / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with synthetic grease / Unit Quantity: 1 / Extra Description: SMARTFIT Solution Kit / Notes: Unit Size: Outer Dia.[Mm]:240 / Part Type: Clutch Kit
£126.66
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print Clutch Kit
£137.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADL143052 Clutch Kit Two Piece Standard For Fiat Doblo 2010 - 2024
£174.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADL143052 Clutch Kit Two Piece Standard For Fiat Doblo 2010 - 2024
£174.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery