Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits FIAT GRANDE PUNTO 199 1.4 2005 on 217mm

BLUE PRINT ADL143053 Clutch kit

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits FIAT GRANDE PUNTO 199 1.4 2005 on 217mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.61
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits ABARTH 500C 1.4 2008 on 217mm Blue Print

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.65
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 217mm ADL143053 Blue Print 55235562 05106210AA

£70.68
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 217mm ADL143053 Blue Print 55235562 05106210AA

£70.68
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 217mm ADL143053 Blue Print 55235562 05106210AA

£76.59
Free Delivery

Blue Print Clutch Kit ADL143053 - High Quality OE Replacement For Fiat

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.79
GBP 76.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit Blue Print ADL143053 Fits Fiat Alfa Romeo Opel 500 595 695 500C 595C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.98
Free Delivery

Blue Print Clutch Kit Set 3pc 217mm fits Abarth 500 / 595 / 695 2008 on 1.4

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£81.99
Free Delivery

Blue Print Clutch Kit Set 3pc 217mm fits Abarth Alfa Romeo Fiat Opel

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits FIAT GRANDE PUNTO 199 1.4 2005 on 217mm

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 20 / Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / Additional Information: with synthetic grease / Manufacturer Part Number: 12336955RMP / Outer diameter: 217 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-92-00-0216, A.S.P. QualityTested: KF0216JM, ABARTH: 55219388, AISIN: KE-FI17R, ALFA ROMEO: 55219388, 55235562, APEC: ACL1229, ACL1278, BORG & BECK: HK2375, Burig: B0C10220, CHRYSLER: 05106210AA, 5106210AA, CLUTCHNUS: MCK2595, EXEDY: FIS2078, FEBI BILSTEIN: 1005214, FIAT: 55212224, 55213766, FIAT: 55213882, 55219388, 55227112, Frankberg: 5481FB0037615, KAISHIN: CKEFC17-K, CKEFC77-K, KEFI17-k, KAISHIN: SCKEFC17-K, KAMOKA: KC235, KAWE: 962594, KM Germany: 0692832, 692832, KRAFTTECH: W20215E9, LUCAS: LKCA990096, LuK: R523MK, MAPA: 020215409, MDR: AIS-KEFI17, MDR: EXE-FIS2078, MEC-DIESEL: 451560, MECARM: MK10066D, NAPA: NCL1229, NCL1278, National: CK10285, NK: 139956, Omnicraft: 2277954, OPEL: 055219388, OSSCA: 74427, QUINTON HAZELL: QKT4053AF, RYMEC: JT1784, SACHS: 3000951934, Schaeffler LuK: 622313209, STARLINE: SL2DS1244, STELLOX: 07-01483-SX, VALEO: 828405, VAUXHALL: 055219388, VAUXHALL: 55219388, WILMINK GROUP: WG2211137, WG2211141, WILMINK GROUP: WG2211706, WG2211707, WG2211708, WG2211709, WILMINK GROUP: WG2211710, ADL143053 / Multi-piece: Two-piece
£70.61
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blueprint ADL143053 Clutch Kit Two Piece Fits Fiat Grande Punto 2005 - 2015
£95.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADL143053 Clutch Kit Two Piece Fits Fiat Grande Punto 2005 - 2015
£95.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit ADL143070 BLUE PRINT for ABARTH ALFA ROMEO
£120.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00