2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 305mm ADL144303 Blue Print Set 51738833 Quality

BLUE PRINT ADL144303 Brake disc

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 305mm ADL144303 Blue Print Set 51738833 Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.69
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 305mm ADL144303 Blue Print Set 51738833 Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.69
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc BLUE PRINT ADL144303 for ALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.4 2008-2011

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.64
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADL144303 Brake Disc for ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.79
Delivery from £55.00

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 305mm ADL144303 Blue Print Set 51738833 Quality

£80.33
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Alfa Romeo Mito OE 51813785 Blue Print ADL144303

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.87
Free Delivery

ADL ADL144303 BRAKE DISC Front (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.44
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented ADL144303 BLUE PRINT for ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.07
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADL144303 Brake Disc Front Coated 305mm Diameter Fits Alfa Romeo MiTo

£90.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 305mm ADL144303 Blue Print Set 51738833 Quality

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 4 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Minimum thickness: 26 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: ADL144303 / Rotor Style: Internally Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-50-00-0023, EST-60-00-0222, EST-60-00-0222C, 7 SEVEN PARTS: SV03D0313, SV03D0313IP, A.B.S.: 17925, A.S.P. QualityTested: DI0222JM, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-44-024-1899, ABE: C3D029ABE, AKEBONO: BN-1069, BN-1069E, AKRON-MALÒ: 1110390, ALFA ROMEO: 51738833, 51813785, 71765649, ALLIED NIPPON: AND6926, AMBMI: RIF-048, AP: 25133V, 25133X, AP-SA: A2008V, APEC: DSK2967, ASHIKA: 60-00-0222C, ATE: 24.0128-0231.1, AUTO-SPEED PARTS: 290BK01837, BENDIX Braking: BDS2054, BORG & BECK: BBD5186, BOSCH: 0986479570, Brake Engineering: DI956794, BRECO: BV8742, BREMBO: 09.8004.41, BREMBO: 09.8004.4S, 09.8004.4X, 59.E114.27, BREMSI: CD7742V, BREMTEC: BDR22360EL, Burig: B011008, CAR: 142.1441, HPD1441, Comline: ADC1834V, COMLINE: AND6926, DACO Germany: 600110, DANAHER: DR13375, DBA Australia: DBA3408E, Delphi: BG4308, DYNAMATRIX: DBD1742, E.T.F.: 19-5548, EUROBRAKE: 5815201029, EUROBRAKE: 5815311029, FEBI BILSTEIN: 43984, Ferodo: DDF1742, FERODO: DDF1742-1, DDF1742C, Fersa Bearings: F18049, FI.BA: FBD527, FBD527L/H, FBD527R/H, Frankberg: 5481FB0033531, Frankberg: 5481FB0034269, FTE: 9071106, 9081094, BS7283, BS7283B, GAMA-SA: GM20945, HELLA: 8DD355117-111, HELLA PAGID: 8DD355117-111, JAPANPARTS: DI-0222, DI-0222C, JAPKO: 600222, 600222C, JAPOCAT: MOF-3E44, JURID: 562502JC, JURID: 562502JC-1, KAISHIN: O962, KAMOKA: 103608, KAWE: 6139110, LPR: A2008V, LPR-CN: A2008V, LPR-SA: A2008V, MAGNETI MARELLI: 360406064600, 360406134002, 361302040766, MASTER-SPORT GERMANY: 24012802311-PCS-MS, 24012802311-PCS-MSP, MASTER-SPORT GERMANY: 24012802311PR-PCS-MS, 24012802311PR-PCS-MSP, MAXGEAR: 19-4689, MAXTECH: 877240, MGA: D1837, Mintex: MDC2236 / Brake Disc Thickness: 28 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 45 mm / Function: Brake Disc / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 98 mm / Centering Diameter: 59 mm / Outer diameter: 305 mm / Rim Hole Number: 4 -Hole
£72.69
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blueprint ADL144303 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Alfa Romeo MiTo 2013 - 2018
£50.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADL144303 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Alfa Romeo MiTo 2013 - 2018
£50.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery