Brake Disc Blue Print ADL144339 Febi Bilston -New Pck of 2

BLUE PRINT ADL144339 Brake disc

Brake Disc Blue Print ADL144339 Febi Bilston -New Pck of 2

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.58
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits ALFA ROMEO STELVIO 949 2.2D Rear 2016 on 292mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.95
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 292mm ADL144339 Blue Print Set 46843611 50532944

£52.08
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits ALFA ROMEO GIULIA 952 2.2D Rear 2015 on 292mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.34
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits Alfa Romeo OE 51760274 Blue Print ADL144339

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.05
Free Delivery

ADL ADL144339 BRAKE DISC Rear (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.69
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADL144339 Brake Disc Rear Fits Alfa Romeo 159 Brera Giulia Spider

£66.54
Free Delivery

2X Blue Print ADL144339 Rear Brake Disc Vented 292mm Fits Alfa Romeo 159 Brera

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.73
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle internally vented ADL144339 BLUE PRINT for ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.91
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
Brake Disc Blue Print ADL144339 Febi Bilston -New Pck of 2

Cheapest offer

Brake disc thickness: 22 mm, number of hole rim: 5, number of mounting holes: 5, height or thickness: 43.2 mm, outer diameter: 292 mm, bolt circle diameter: 110 mm, surface: oiled and coated, brake disc type: internally ventilated, installation side: rear axle, minimum brake disc thickness: 20 mm, weight: 6.34 kg, centring diameter: 70 mm OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): Alfa Romeo: 51760274 Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed Suitable for: Alfa Romeo: 159 Sportwagon, Giulia, Stelvio Q4, Spider, 159, Brera, 159 Sportwagon Q4, Brera Permanent 4, Stelvio, Spider Permanent 4 International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£47.58
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print Brake Discs Fits Alfa Romeo 159 Brera Giulia Spider Stelvio
£72.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADL144339 Rear Brake Disc Precise Fits Alfa Romeo Giulia 2015 - 2024
£34.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADL144339 Rear Brake Disc Precise Fits Alfa Romeo Giulia 2015 - 2024
£34.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NATIONAL BRAKE DISC - BRAND NEW - NBD2107
£40.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery