Blue Print ADM51493 Throttle Position Sensor

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.93
Free Delivery

Blue Print Throttle Position Sensor ADM51493 - 3 Year Manufacturer Guarantee

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.71
GBP 45.71 / Unit
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADM51493 Throttle Position Sensor Replacement Fits Ford Mazda

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.67
Free Delivery

Blue Print Throttle Position Sensor fits Ford Mazda

£49.99
Free Delivery

Blue Print Throttle Position Sensor - ADM51493

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.49
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADM51493 Throttle Position Sensor Fits Ford Courier Escort Ka Mazda

£56.54
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADM51493 Throttle Position Sensor Premium Fits Ford Escort 1995 - 1999

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.02
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADM51493 Throttle Position Sensor Premium Fits Ford Escort 1995 - 1999

£57.02
Free Delivery

Blue Print ADM51493 Sensor Throttle Position Fits Ford Mazda 121 Escort Fiesta K

£58.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Blue Print ADM51493 Throttle Position Sensor

Cheapest offer

Original Blue Print Throttle Position Sensor Easy installation thanks to perfect fitment Direct Replacement for Original Part Please check our catalogue for fitting position Suitable for: Ford Mazda
£36.93
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print Throttle Position Sensor
£51.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery