BLUE PRINT ADM54252 Brake pad set

Used Offers from

BLUE PRINT ADM54252 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£19.49
Delivery from £8.45

Blue Print ADM54252 Brake Pads

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.85
Delivery from £4.49

Brake Pads Set Front ADM54252 Blue Print NAY53323Z NAY53323ZA NAY53323ZB 23354

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.41
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Front ADM54252 Blue Print NAY53323Z NAY53323ZA NAY53323ZB 23354

Cheapest Total Price
£22.41
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Front ADM54252 Blue Print NAY53323Z NAY53323ZA NAY53323ZB 23354

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.19
Free Delivery

Brake pads Front Axle ADM54252 BLUE PRINT for MAZDA MX-5 MX-5 Mk II

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.19
Delivery from £12.00

Front Brake Pads MX5 Set Kit Fits Mazda NCY1-33-28Z Blue Print ADM54252

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.34
Free Delivery

Blue Print ADM54252 Brake Pads

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.44
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADM54252 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.72
Delivery from £19.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Fits BLUE PRINT ADM54252 Brake Pad Set, disc brake DE Stock
£29.06
GBP 29.06 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT FRONT DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET ADM54252 FOR MAZDA
£23.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits BLUE PRINT ADM54252 Brake Pad Set, disc brake ⭐UK Stock⭐
£29.33
GBP 29.33 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print Brake Pads Set Fits Mazda MX-5 1990-2005 1.6 1.8 + Other Models
£29.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print Brake Pad Set
£31.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADM54252 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Length [mm]: 110; Width [mm]: 57,4; Test Mark: ECE R90 Approved; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with anti-squeak plate; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Thickness 1 [mm]: 12,9; Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning; Observe service information: ; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Left-/right-hand drive vehicles: for left-hand drive vehicles; Construction Year from: 12/1995; for brake disc diameter [mm]: 255; TecDoc Engine Number: 39558
£19.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.