2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 320mm ADM543112 Blue Print Set GP9Y3325X New

BLUE PRINT ADM543112 Brake disc

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 320mm ADM543112 Blue Print Set GP9Y3325X New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.97
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 320mm ADM543112 Blue Print Set GP9Y3325X New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.97
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented ADM543112 BLUE PRINT for MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.13
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Mazda Atenza GY Mazda6 GG Blue Print ADM543112

£90.21
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADM543112 Brake Disc Front Coated 320mm Outer Diameter Fits Mazda 6

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.79
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented ADM543112 BLUE PRINT for MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.97
Delivery from £12.00

ADL ADM543112 BRAKE DISC Front (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.58
Free Delivery

2X Blue Print ADM543112 Front Brake Disc Vented 320Mm Fits Mazda 6 G31Y-33-25Xa

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.82
Free Delivery

Genuine Blue Print 5 Stud Front Coated Vented Brake Discs - ADM543112

£120.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 320mm ADM543112 Blue Print Set GP9Y3325X New

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 3 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Minimum thickness: 23 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: ADM543112 / Rotor Style: Internally Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-60-03-351C, A.B.S.: 17687, A.S.P. QualityTested: DI351JM, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-44-024-1897, ABE: C33088ABE, C3C032ABE, AKEBONO: BN-0975, BN-0975E, AKRON-MALÒ: 1110822, ALLIED NIPPON: AND6709, AMBMI: RJM-092, Andel: AND1064, AP-SA: M5016V, APEC: DSK2747, ASHIKA: 60-03-351, 60-03-351C, AUTO-SPEED PARTS: 290BK01665, BENDIX: 521341, BENDIX Braking: BDS2226, BORG & BECK: BBD5147, BOSCH: 0986479D74, Brake Engineering: DI956772, BREMSI: CD7880V, BREMTEC: BDR23512TL, Burig: B010886, CAR: 142.1552, Comline: ADC0466V, COMLINE: AND6709, CWORKS: C210R2138, DANAHER: DR12920, Delphi: BG4332, DON: PCD21252, DUNLOP: BD1054, EUROBRAKE: 5815203266, 5815313266, FERODO: DDF1880C, DDF1880X, FIT: FR0620V, FTE: 9071328, 9081271, BS7482, BS7482B, GAMA-SA: GM21409, HELLA: 8DD355114-491, HELLA PAGID: 8DD355114-491, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS: J3303011, Hi-Q: SD4449, JAPANPARTS: DI-351, DI-351C, JAPKO: 60351, 60351C, JAPOCAT: MFD-2351, MFD-2351RP, JURID: 563144JC, KAVO PARTS: BR-4787, BR-4787-C, KAWE: 6194910, LPR-CN: M5016V, LPR-SA: M5016V, LYNXauto: BN-1073, MAGNETI MARELLI: 360407100100, MASUMA: BD-4204, MAXGEAR: 19-2386, 19-2386SPORT, MAXTECH: 853111, MAZDA: G31Y-33-25XA, GP9Y-33-25X, MDR: MFD-2351, Mintex: MDC2044, National: NBD1562, NiBK: RN1514, NiBK Automotive: RN1514, NIPPARTS: N3303096, NK: 203266, 313266, OPTIMAL: BS-9455C, Pagid: 54663, PATRON: PBD1856, PEMEBLA: BNXBDS2226, JAPDI-351, PEMEBLA: JAPDI-351C, QH Benelux: HP58426, Quinton Hazell: BDC5928, QUINTON HAZELL: MBD5928, RAICAM: RD00420, RAP BRAKES: R-D0963, RED-LINE: 26MZ003, REMSA: 61949.10, REMY: RAD2806C, RIDEX: 82B1257, ROADHOUSE: 61949.10, SAMKO-SA: M5016V / Brake Disc Thickness: 25 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 46 mm / Function: Brake Disc / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 114 mm / Centering Diameter: 72 mm / Outer diameter: 320 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 -Hole
£80.97
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blueprint ADM543112 Front Brake Disc High Performance Fits Mazda 6 2002 - 2008
£52.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADM543112 Front Brake Disc High Performance Fits Mazda 6 2002 - 2008
£52.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery