BLUE PRINT ADM543130 Brake Disc for MAZDA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.87
Delivery from £55.00

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 295mm ADM543130 Blue Print Set BJT233251A New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.77
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 295mm ADM543130 Blue Print Set BJT233251A New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.77
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 295mm ADM543130 Blue Print Set BJT233251A New

£67.08
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Mazda CX-3 AWD Mazda3 Blue Print ADM543130

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.84
Free Delivery

ADL ADM543130 BRAKE DISC Front (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.91
Free Delivery

Blue Print ADM543130 Brake Disc

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.30
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADM543130 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£82.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT FITS MAZDA 3 SALOON 2.0 BRAKE DISC ADM543130 BLUE PRINT

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brake Disc BLUE PRINT ADM543130 For MAZDA
£117.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.87
X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES ADM543130 BLUE PRINT I
£120.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC ADM543130 FOR MAZDA
£82.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print Brake Disc (Single Disc) - ADM543130
£50.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADM543130 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Mazda CX-3 2015 - 2018
£44.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADM543130 Brake Disc for MAZDA

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 68 / ProductImageZoomGUID: KNcAAOSwsYtc0WFF / Manufacturer Part Number: ADM543130 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249155624 / Weight [kg]: 7,315 / ProductTitle: Blue Print ADM543130 Brake Disc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: ABTEX BD1944V / Surface: Coated / Brand: Blue Print / Outer diameter [mm]: 295,0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 5050063179750 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADM543130 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 25 / Thickness [mm]: 51,4 / Reference Number OE: MAZDA B45G-33-251A / Minimum thickness [mm]: 23 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Disc / Part Type: Brake Disc
£49.87
ebay.co.uk